Wettkämpfe
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Infos zum Wettkampf *** EurOPAs-Challenge 14.09.2019 ***
AllgemeinAnfahrtUnterkünfteWettkampfRegelwerkKontakt

Auswertung 2019

[Gesamt] - [W] - [M18] - [M30] - [M35] - [M40] - [M45] - [M50] - [M55]
Nr.UrkundeStartNameFeuerwehrLandA-Kl.Zeit
1Urkunde als PDF13:30Warzok SörenFF HardegsenDeutschlandM 1805:26:31
2Urkunde als PDF13:10Gremmes SebastianFF LödingsenDeutschlandM 1805:38.50
3Urkunde als PDF13:20Ahrend MarkusFF SchlarpeDeutschlandM 1806:08:71
4Urkunde als PDF13:50Graf PhilippTFA Team LeinetalDeutschland M 1806:16:62
5Urkunde als PDF09:30Brandes MaxFF Groß SchneenDeutschlandM 1806:23.54
6Urkunde als PDF13:50Hartmann FelixFF AdelebsenDeutschlandM 1806:38:29
7Urkunde als PDF13:50Jagusch AdrianTeam Hof der QualenDeutschlandM 1806:38:55
8Urkunde als PDF14:40Kleinöder HendrikKassel FlashoversDeutschlandM 1806:58:44
9Urkunde als PDF14:50Nopper FelixLübben (Spreewald)DeutschlandM 1807:00:03
10Urkunde als PDF10:15Schütte KevinTeam Fitness TenneDeutschland M 1807:09.03
11Urkunde als PDF12:00Janßen CarstenFF ZetDeutschlandM 1807:10:50
12Urkunde als PDF15:45Tauchert KaiFF Werne DeutschlandM 1807:37.94
13Urkunde als PDF14:10Krautwurst FlorianTFA Team BilshausenDeutschland M 1807:41:67
14Urkunde als PDF14:40Wickmann LukasFF GeismarDeutschlandM 1807:49:17
15Urkunde als PDF14:50Nopper JakobLübben (Spreewald)DeutschlandM 1807:55:80
16Urkunde als PDF14:40Bruns PascalFF Gronau (Leine)DeutschlandM 1808:02:12
17Urkunde als PDF09:15Hagemann NiclasSkyrunner Ludwigsau Deutschland M 1808:03.50
18Urkunde als PDF10:15Gleim DennisSkyrunner Ludwigsau DeutschlandM 1808:05.40
19Urkunde als PDF10:15Leonhardt Benjamin FF Ellierode Deutschland M 1808:19.90
20Urkunde als PDF16:00Wolters MariusFF VöllenerfehnDeutschlandM 1808:23.31
21Urkunde als PDF15:00Schalcher LeanderTFA Team BilshausenDeutschlandM 1808:26:65
22Urkunde als PDF11:30Mack HendrikSkyrunner LudwigsauDeutschland M 1808:29.09
23Urkunde als PDF14:50Nuhn MircoKassel FlashoversDeutschlandM 1808:31:00
24Urkunde als PDF10:45Itter FlorianKassel FlashoversDeutschlandM 1808:50.25
25Urkunde als PDF11:45Moebes AndreTFA Team LeinetalDeutschlandM 1808:50.25
26Urkunde als PDF10:15Wiegmann MarcelFF EllierodeDeutschlandM 1808:53.50
27Urkunde als PDF15:15Siemers ChristianFF BilleDeutschlandM 1809:00:60
28Urkunde als PDF11:45Polauke SimonFF ElliehausenDeutschlandM 1809:04.65
29Urkunde als PDF16:00Wabbersen KevinFF AdelebsenDeutschlandM 1809:11.70
30Urkunde als PDF11:00Kemmling LeonTFA Team BilshausenDeutschlandM 1809:32.51
31Urkunde als PDF10:45Illein MarcoCoburg Fire Challenge TeamDeutschlandM 1809:37.62
32Urkunde als PDF09:15Schmidt DanielSkyrunner LudwigsauDeutschlandM 1809:47.00
33Urkunde als PDF15:45Von Bronewski ChristopherFF BilleDeutschlandM 1810:09.31
34Urkunde als PDF15:30Scholz NiklasUmweltfeuerwehr FB 4DeutschlandM 1810:40:15
35Urkunde als PDF17:00Barghorn JannikFF DransfeldDeutschlandM 18mm:ss.hh
36Urkunde als PDF17:00Geiger AlexanderKassel FlashoversDeutschlandM 18mm:ss.hh
37Urkunde als PDFxxxxx xxxxxxxxxxDeutschland M 18mm:ss.hh
38Urkunde als PDFxxxxx xxxxxxxxxxÖsterreichM 18mm:ss.hh
39Urkunde als PDF16:15Sommerfeld JonasFF DelligsenDeutschlandM 18mm:ss.hh
40Urkunde als PDFxxxxx xxxxxxxxxxDeutschlandM 18mm:ss.hh
41Urkunde als PDF11:15Koch HendrikTFA X CrossDeutschlandM 18mm:ss.hh
42Urkunde als PDF16:30Katz JasonBF MönchengladbachDeutschlandM 18mm:ss.hh
43Urkunde als PDFxxxxx xxxxxxxxxxDeutschlandM 18mm:ss.hh
44Urkunde als PDF15:45Szalla Alexis??????DeutschlandM 18mm:ss.hh