Wettkämpfe
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Infos zum Wettkampf *** EurOPAs-Challenge 14.09.2019 ***
AllgemeinAnfahrtUnterkünfteWettkampfRegelwerkKontakt

Auswertung 2019

[Gesamt] - [W] - [M18] - [M30] - [M35] - [M40] - [M45] - [M50] - [M55]
Nr.UrkundeStartNameFeuerwehrLandA-Kl.Zeit
1Urkunde als PDF13:30Warzok SörenFF HardegsenDeutschlandM 1805:26:31
2Urkunde als PDF13:10Gremmes SebastianFF LödingsenDeutschlandM 1805:38.50
3Urkunde als PDF13:10Gregory JohnTeam GBUKM 3005:50.14
4Urkunde als PDF13:10Roßbach JanBF GöttingenDeutschlandM 3005:53.88
5Urkunde als PDF13:20Lipski SvenFF Groß SchneenDeutschlandM 3006:01:43
6Urkunde als PDF13:20Ahrend MarkusFF SchlarpeDeutschlandM 1806:08:71
7Urkunde als PDF13:30Fröhlich NilsBF Göttingen DeutschlandM 3506:10:60
8Urkunde als PDF13:50Graf PhilippTFA Team LeinetalDeutschland M 1806:16:62
9Urkunde als PDF10:30Kohrs Karsten KalaDavid Ziaja StiftungDeutschlandM 4506:19.10
10Urkunde als PDF09:30Brandes MaxFF Groß SchneenDeutschlandM 1806:23.54
11Urkunde als PDF14:30Krißmer JoachimBwBf KaufbeurenDeutschlandM 4006:24.20
12Urkunde als PDF14:30Meyer Alexander BF Göttingen DeutschlandM 4006:32.69
13Urkunde als PDF13:30Bessert NielsBF Göttingen Deutschland M 3006:32:95
14Urkunde als PDF13:20Hoppe MikeFF BlankenburgDeutschlandM 4506:33:40
15Urkunde als PDF13:30Bauch ChristianBF GöttingenDeutschlandM 3506:36:80
16Urkunde als PDF13:50Hartmann FelixFF AdelebsenDeutschlandM 1806:38:29
17Urkunde als PDF13:50Jagusch AdrianTeam Hof der QualenDeutschlandM 1806:38:55
18Urkunde als PDF10:00Gebhardt MarcoTFA Team Magdeburg DeutschlandM 4506:43.06
19Urkunde als PDF14:00Carnabuci AlexanderFF EllierodeDeutschlandM 3006:44:50
20Urkunde als PDF13:50Menklein FlorianFlori´s Firefighter Challenge TeamDeutschlandM 3506:45:43
21Urkunde als PDF10:30Feldmann MarcoFF Groß SchneenDeutschlandM 4506:46.75
22Urkunde als PDF11:45Nöhr TobiasFF Bad Bramstedt Deutschland M 3006:49.72
23Urkunde als PDF14:20Elster ThomasTeam David Ziaja StiftungDeutschlandM 5006:50:44
24Urkunde als PDF13:20Beinroth AndreasFF Eilsleben/UmmendorfDeutschlandM 3506:50:50
25Urkunde als PDF10:30Güth MichaelTFA Team LeinetalDeutschlandM 4506:54.62
26Urkunde als PDF14:20Gailer PhilippKassel FlashoversDeutschlandM 3006:57:06
27Urkunde als PDF14:40Kleinöder HendrikKassel FlashoversDeutschlandM 1806:58:44
28Urkunde als PDF14:50Nopper FelixLübben (Spreewald)DeutschlandM 1807:00:03
29Urkunde als PDF13:40Schalcher, ThorstenTFA Team BilshausenDeutschlandM 5007:00:90
30Urkunde als PDF14:00Künze ChristophFF Groß-RosenburgDeutschlandM 3507:01:40
31Urkunde als PDF14:00Schüddekopf AndreFF SchlarpeDeutschlandM 3007:01:75
32Urkunde als PDF11:00Herbold Manuel TFA Team Wahlsburg Deutschland M 3007:03.50
33Urkunde als PDF15:30Steinke ThorstenTFA Team Berlin Deutschland M 5007:07:10
34Urkunde als PDF10:15Schütte KevinTeam Fitness TenneDeutschland M 1807:09.03
35Urkunde als PDF13:40Kimna MatthiasTFA Team SauerlandDeutschlandM 3507:09:45
36Urkunde als PDF12:00Janßen CarstenFF ZetDeutschlandM 1807:10:50
37Urkunde als PDF12:00Sonnenberg HelgeFirefighters Peine SportsteamDeutschlandM 4507:14:50
38Urkunde als PDF14:20Feldgiebel BerndTfa X Cross DeutschlandM 5507:19:12
39Urkunde als PDF10:45Hey MathiasBF Essen DeutschlandM 3007:20.50
40Urkunde als PDF13:40Heise UweFF Hevensen DeutschlandM 5007:21:40
41Urkunde als PDF14:10Schütt ChristianChallenge Team HolsteinDeutschlandM 3007:23:35
42Urkunde als PDF14:50Nopper OliverLübben (Spreewald)DeutschlandM 3007:24:18
43Urkunde als PDF14:10Reitz AlexFF IngelheimDeutschlandM 3507:27:40
44Urkunde als PDF14:30Meyer AxelChallenge Team HardegsenDeutschlandM 5007:32.62
45Urkunde als PDF09:15Müller JanFF EllierodeDeutschlandM 3007:33.24
46Urkunde als PDF14:30Feuerhack SimonFF Gronau (Leine)DeutschlandM 3007:37.50
47Urkunde als PDF15:45Tauchert KaiFF Werne DeutschlandM 1807:37.94
48Urkunde als PDF11:45Meyne MarkusFirefighter Sportteam PeineDeutschlandM 4007:38.39
49Urkunde als PDF10:30Etherington Nigel (Nelson)Team GBUKM 4507:40.20
50Urkunde als PDF16:00Göllnitz OliverTFA X CrossDeutschland M 3507:40.25
51Urkunde als PDF14:20Bensch DavidFF LünenDeutschlandM 3507:40:40
52Urkunde als PDF14:10Krautwurst FlorianTFA Team BilshausenDeutschland M 1807:41:67
53Urkunde als PDF11:15Kleinöder HelmuthKassel FlashoversDeutschlandM 5007:42.00
54Urkunde als PDF14:10Schneider PeerTFA Team BerlinDeutschland M 5507:43:10
55Urkunde als PDF16:15Schnepel FalkFF HohnstedtDeutschlandM 4007:46.10
56Urkunde als PDF14:40Wickmann LukasFF GeismarDeutschlandM 1807:49:17
57Urkunde als PDF14:50Nopper JakobLübben (Spreewald)DeutschlandM 1807:55:80
58Urkunde als PDF16:15Happe MarkusFF HohnstedtDeutschlandM 3507:56.70
59Urkunde als PDF09:00König TimmFF BurghasungenDeutschlandM 3007:56.80
60Urkunde als PDF14:40Bruns PascalFF Gronau (Leine)DeutschlandM 1808:02:12
61Urkunde als PDF09:15Hagemann NiclasSkyrunner Ludwigsau Deutschland M 1808:03.50
62Urkunde als PDF15:45Struck GertFF ErkrathDeutschlandM 5508:04.50
63Urkunde als PDF10:15Gleim DennisSkyrunner Ludwigsau DeutschlandM 1808:05.40
64Urkunde als PDF14:40Vogt Hans-JürgenTfa X CrossDeutschlandM 5508:05:66
65Urkunde als PDF16:00Kalefe FabianFF OsterodeDeutschland M 3008:10.13
66Urkunde als PDF09:30Bösch HenningTFA BraunschweigDeutschlandM 4008:10.68
67Urkunde als PDF13:00Riehn AnjaChallenge Team Hardegsen DeutschlandW08:17.40
68Urkunde als PDF10:15Leonhardt Benjamin FF Ellierode Deutschland M 1808:19.90
69Urkunde als PDF16:00Wolters MariusFF VöllenerfehnDeutschlandM 1808:23.31
70Urkunde als PDF15:30Stemmer HolgerWF MCC Hann.MündenDeutschlandM 5508:23:90
71Urkunde als PDF11:15Lehn AndreasSkyrunner Ludwigsau Deutschland M 3508:26.59
72Urkunde als PDF15:00Schalcher LeanderTFA Team BilshausenDeutschlandM 1808:26:65
73Urkunde als PDF11:30Mack HendrikSkyrunner LudwigsauDeutschland M 1808:29.09
74Urkunde als PDF14:50Nuhn MircoKassel FlashoversDeutschlandM 1808:31:00
75Urkunde als PDF11:00Fleerkortte Mario TFA Team FeuerkrebsDeutschland M 4508:36.50
76Urkunde als PDF09:00Kaiser FabianFF BurghasungenDeutschlandM 4508:47.00
77Urkunde als PDF11:30Lenz OliverFF SchönhagenDeutschlandM 4008:48.35
78Urkunde als PDF10:45Itter FlorianKassel FlashoversDeutschlandM 1808:50.25
79Urkunde als PDF11:45Moebes AndreTFA Team LeinetalDeutschlandM 1808:50.25
80Urkunde als PDF10:15Wiegmann MarcelFF EllierodeDeutschlandM 1808:53.50
81Urkunde als PDF09:00Vonde DavidFF Burghasungen DeutschlandM 3008:54.30
82Urkunde als PDF12:00Bringmann SvenTFA Team BilshausenDeutschlandM 5008:54:40
83Urkunde als PDF10:00Gawlytta Roland WF MCC Hann. MündenDeutschlandM 4508:57:80
84Urkunde als PDF15:15Siemers ChristianFF BilleDeutschlandM 1809:00:60
85Urkunde als PDF11:45Polauke SimonFF ElliehausenDeutschlandM 1809:04.65
86Urkunde als PDF09:45Deppe JohannesFF BilshausenDeutschlandM 3009:04.70
87Urkunde als PDF16:00Wabbersen KevinFF AdelebsenDeutschlandM 1809:11.70
88Urkunde als PDF09:30Blass René FF BilleDeutschlandM 3009:20.30
89Urkunde als PDF11:00Kemmling LeonTFA Team BilshausenDeutschlandM 1809:32.51
90Urkunde als PDF10:45Illein MarcoCoburg Fire Challenge TeamDeutschlandM 1809:37.62
91Urkunde als PDF11:30Meyer PhilippFF Delligsen DeutschlandM 3009:41.54
92Urkunde als PDF09:15Schmidt DanielSkyrunner LudwigsauDeutschlandM 1809:47.00
93Urkunde als PDF15:45Von Bronewski ChristopherFF BilleDeutschlandM 1810:09.31
94Urkunde als PDF12:15Sliwiok JessicaFF WerneDeutschlandW10:12:24
95Urkunde als PDF09:45Fritz ThomasCoburg Fire Challenge TeamDeutschlandM 5510:23.85
96Urkunde als PDF15:30Scholz NiklasUmweltfeuerwehr FB 4DeutschlandM 1810:40:15
97Urkunde als PDF13:00Meyne NicoleFirefighter Sportteam PeineDeutschlandW10:46.68
98Urkunde als PDF11:00Jedamski MarcWF MCC Hann.MündenDeutschlandM 3511:27.22
99Urkunde als PDF12:15Marquardt SandraFF HeedeDeutschlandW11:44:45
100Urkunde als PDF12:15Jakobi ChenoaFF ElliehausenDeutschlandW13:47:08
101Urkunde als PDF13:00Sonnenberg RebeaFirefighter Sportteam Peine DeutschlandW13:48.34
102Urkunde als PDF12:15Rudolff MelanieTFA X CrossDeutschlandW14:52:75
103Urkunde als PDF16:30Hinz SaschaFF NortheimDeutschlandM 30mm:ss.hh
104Urkunde als PDFxxxxx xxxxxxxxxxDeutschlandM 45mm:ss.hh
105Urkunde als PDFXxxxx XxxxxxxxxxxxxxxM 35mm:ss.hh
106Urkunde als PDF15:45Szalla Alexis??????DeutschlandM 18mm:ss.hh
107Urkunde als PDF16:15Sommerfeld JonasFF DelligsenDeutschlandM 18mm:ss.hh
108Urkunde als PDFXxxxx xxxxxTeam GBUKM 30mm:ss.hh
109Urkunde als PDFxxxxx xxxxxxxxxxDeutschlandM 50mm:ss.hh
110Urkunde als PDFxxxxx xxxxxxxxxxDeutschlandM 45mm:ss.hh
111Urkunde als PDFXxxxx XxxxxxxxxxxxxxxM 35mm:ss.hh
112Urkunde als PDFXxxxx XxxxxxxxxxxxxxxM 35mm:ss.hh
113Urkunde als PDF10:45Hornig ManfredFF WeendeDeutschlandM 55mm:ss.hh
114Urkunde als PDFxxxxx xxxxx xxxxxDeutschlandM 30mm:ss.hh
115Urkunde als PDF15:00Rzedkowski Kamil Coburg Fire Challenge TeamDeutschlandM 35mm:ss.hh
116Urkunde als PDF11:15Koch HendrikTFA X CrossDeutschlandM 18mm:ss.hh
117Urkunde als PDF15:00Rockstroh StephanFF KaltohmfeldDeutschlandM 35mm:ss.hh
118Urkunde als PDF17:00Barghorn JannikFF DransfeldDeutschlandM 18mm:ss.hh
119Urkunde als PDFXxxxx XxxxxXxxxxxxxxxM 35mm:ss.hh
120Urkunde als PDFxxxxx xxxxxxxxxxDeutschland M 30mm:ss.hh
121Urkunde als PDF17:00Geiger AlexanderKassel FlashoversDeutschlandM 18mm:ss.hh
122Urkunde als PDF13:40Westphal-huusmann JanFF Wolfenbüttel DeutschlandM 35mm:ss.hh
123Urkunde als PDFxxxxx xxxxx xxxxxDeutschland M 30mm:ss.hh
124Urkunde als PDFxxxxx xxxxxxxxxxDeutschlandM 40mm:ss.hh
125Urkunde als PDFxxxxx xxxxxxxxxxDeutschlandM 30mm:ss.hh
126Urkunde als PDFxxxxx xxxxxxxxxxÖsterreich M 30mm:ss.hh
127Urkunde als PDF12:00Boos PatrickWF MerckDeutschland M 35mm:ss.hh
128Urkunde als PDFxxxxx xxxxxxxxxxDeutschlandM 55mm:ss.hh
129Urkunde als PDFxxxxx xxxxxxxxxxDeutschlandM 40mm:ss.hh
130Urkunde als PDFxxxxx xxxxxxxxxxDeutschlandM 18mm:ss.hh
131Urkunde als PDFxxxxx xxxxxxxxxxDeutschlandM 30mm:ss.hh
132Urkunde als PDFxxxxx xxxxxxxxxxDeutschlandM 55mm:ss.hh
133Urkunde als PDFxxxxx xxxxxxxxxxDeutschlandM 35mm:ss.hh
134Urkunde als PDFxxxxx xxxxxxxxxxDeutschlandM 45mm:ss.hh
135Urkunde als PDFxxxxx xxxxxxxxxxDeutschlandM 45mm:ss.hh
136Urkunde als PDFxxxxx xxxxxxxxxxDeutschland M 35mm:ss.hh
137Urkunde als PDFxxxxx xxxxxxxxxxDeutschland M 18mm:ss.hh
138Urkunde als PDF09:45Feuerhack MircoFF Gronau(Leine) DeutschlandM 40mm:ss.hh
139Urkunde als PDFxxxxx xxxxxxxxxxÖsterreichM 18mm:ss.hh
140Urkunde als PDFxxxxx xxxxxxxxxxDeutschlandM 18mm:ss.hh
141Urkunde als PDF16:30Katz JasonBF MönchengladbachDeutschlandM 18mm:ss.hh
142Urkunde als PDF17:00Beck TobiasFireSports BergstrasseDeutschlandM 35mm:ss.hh
143Urkunde als PDF15:15Schmidt NilsTFA Team LeinetalDeutschland M 30mm:ss.hh
144Urkunde als PDFxxxxx xxxxxxxxxxDeutschland M 55mm:ss.hh