Wettkämpfe
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Infos zum Wettkampf *** EurOPAs-Challenge 14.09.2019 ***
AllgemeinAnfahrtUnterkünfteWettkampfRegelwerkKontakt

Auswertung 2018

[Gesamt] - [W] - [M18] - [M30] - [M35] - [M40] - [M45] - [M50] - [M55]
Nr.UrkundeStartNameFeuerwehrLandA-Kl.Zeit
1Urkunde als PDFDeutschlandM 30mm:ss.hh
2Urkunde als PDF09:00Schmull AndreasTFA-X-CROSSDeutschlandM 4009:34:15
3Urkunde als PDF09:00Wolff BastianTFA Team GöttingenGermanyM 1807:00:64
4Urkunde als PDF09:00Fröhlich NilsTFA Team GöttingenDeutschlandM 3006:33:63
5Urkunde als PDF09:00Bosse SebastianBF KrefeldGermanyM 3508:21:95
6Urkunde als PDF09:15Bringmann SvenTFA Team BilshausenDeutschlandM 5008:43:05
7Urkunde als PDF09:15Vogt Hans-Jürgen FF Osterode Deutschland M 5507:56:31
8Urkunde als PDF09:15Herbold Manuel TFA Team Wahlsburg Deutschland M 1807:05:30
9Urkunde als PDF09:15Müller JanFF EllierodeDeutschlandM 3007:39:71
10Urkunde als PDF09:30Elster ThomasTeam David Ziaja StiftungDeutschlandM 5007:22:83
11Urkunde als PDF09:30Husemann BjörnTFA Team WahlsburgDeutschlandM 3508:46:10
12Urkunde als PDF09:30Fleerkortte MarioTFA Team FeuerkrebsDeutschlandM 4508:44:95
13Urkunde als PDF09:30Deppe JohannesTFA Team BilshausenGermanyM 1808:44:22
14Urkunde als PDF09:45Sauer Sebastian FF Coburg GermanyM 3008:27:14
15Urkunde als PDF09:45Feuerhack SimonFF Gronau (Leine)DeutschlandM 3007:43:82
16Urkunde als PDF09:45Ewig JulianFF BrunsenDeutschlandM 1807:36:50
17Urkunde als PDF09:45Fritz Thomas FF Coburg GermanyM 5509:03:21
18Urkunde als PDF10:00Janßen CarstenFF ZetelDeutschlandM 1806:35:82
19Urkunde als PDF10:00Feuerhack Mirco FF Gronau (Leine)GermanyM 4010:44:48
20Urkunde als PDF10:00Meyer AxelChallenge Team HardegsenDeutschlandM 5007:54:50
21Urkunde als PDF10:00Kühle BerndKreisfeuerwehr NortheimGermanyM 5509:16:57
22Urkunde als PDF10:15Schneider WernerFF BurghasungenDeutschlandM 5508:02:31
23Urkunde als PDF10:15Ackermann NicoFF BurghasungenDeutschlandM 1807:43:70
24Urkunde als PDF10:15Illein MarcoFF CoburgGermanyM 1809:16:10
25Urkunde als PDF10:15König TimmFF BurghasungenDeutschlandM 3007:09:10
26Urkunde als PDF10:30Bösch HenningTFA Team BraunschweigDeutschlandM 4008:20:37
27Urkunde als PDF10:30Abhau NilsKassel FlashoversDeutschlandM 18mm:ss.hh
28Urkunde als PDF10:30Bartelt SvenTFA Team SauerlandGermanyM 1807:41:01
29Urkunde als PDF10:30Bauch MichaelFF OsterodeGermanyM 3507:32:20
30Urkunde als PDF10:45Trantau SvenFF Groß SchneenDeutschlandM 3509:35:52
31Urkunde als PDF10:45Elmer StefanBF Augsburg GermanyM 40mm:ss.hh
32Urkunde als PDF10:45Weineck MarcoFF OsterodeDeutschland M 30mm:ss.hh
33Urkunde als PDF10:45Wachtel SebastianFF GernrodeDeutschlandM 30mm:ss.hh
34Urkunde als PDF11:00Riehn KlausChallenge Team HardegsenDeutschlandM 5508:46:66
35Urkunde als PDF11:00Hartung ManuelFF Gernrode/EichsfeldDeutschland M 1810:27:30
36Urkunde als PDF11:00Schmidt NilsTFA Team LeinetalDeutschlandM 30mm:ss.hh
37Urkunde als PDF11:00Wolters MariusFF VöllenerfehnDeutschlandM 1808:28:32
38Urkunde als PDF11:15Herting LeonBF HamburgDeutschlandM 1806:39:35
39Urkunde als PDF11:15Menklein Florian TFA Team HöverDeutschland M 3506:52:08
40Urkunde als PDF11:15Moebes AndreTFA Team LeinetalDeutschlandM 1808:50:63
41Urkunde als PDF11:15Klapproth AlexanderTFA Team LeinetalDeutschlandM 1807:26:62
42Urkunde als PDF11:30Diedrich MarcFF Duderstadt/SeulingenGermanyM 1809:47:45
43Urkunde als PDF11:30Conu-Heywood ChesneyGloucestershire F & R ServiceUKM 1807:31:91
44Urkunde als PDF11:30Drogge AlexanderBF GöttingenDeutschlandM 1807:10:80
45Urkunde als PDF11:45Boos PatrickWF Merck DarmstadtDeutschlandM 3508:43:40
46Urkunde als PDF11:45Rosenkranz KayTFA Team Nordsee FirefightersDeutschlandM 4006:42:90
47Urkunde als PDF11:45Westphal-Huusmann JanTFA Team BraunschweigDeutschlandM 3006:39:68
48Urkunde als PDF11:45Stemmer HolgerWerkfeuerwehr Haendler & NatermannDeutschlandM 5508:12:20
49Urkunde als PDF12:00Molthan Marc FF LichtenbornDeutschlandM 1808:23:01
50Urkunde als PDF12:00Leonhard BennyFF EllierodeGermanyM 1808:00:17
51Urkunde als PDF12:00Mirth MarioChallenge Team HardegsenDeutschlandM 3009:34:02
52Urkunde als PDF12:00Wiegmann MarcelFF EllierodeGermanyM 1808:57:42
53Urkunde als PDF12:15Lorenz LydiaFF Wiesbaden-BiebrichDeutschland W12:40:35
54Urkunde als PDF12:15Meyne NicoleFirefighter Team Phoenix Deutschland W15:50:00
55Urkunde als PDF12:15Wesemeyer KerstinFF Groß SchneenDeutschlandW14:40:30
56Urkunde als PDF12:15Schneider SusanneFF BurghasungenDeutschlandW09:10:85
57Urkunde als PDF13:10Eger WolfgangBWFWGermanyM 1806:05:13
58Urkunde als PDF13:10Kohrs KalaTeam David Ziaja StiftungDeutschlandM 4506:01:70
59Urkunde als PDF13:10Weikamm MikeTFA Team BerlinGermanyM 4006:53:80
60Urkunde als PDF13:10Hoppe MikeFF BlankenburgDeutschlandM 4506:04:40
61Urkunde als PDF13:20Gremmes SebastianFF LödingsenDeutschlandM 1805:26:40
62Urkunde als PDF13:20Hebenstreit Martin Team David Ziaja Stiftung GermanyM 3505:34:70
63Urkunde als PDF13:20Gregory JohnLeicestershire FireUKM 3005:54:96
64Urkunde als PDF13:20Riehn AnjaChallenge Team HardegsenDeutschlandW07:28:56
65Urkunde als PDF13:30Bauch ChristianBF GöttingenGermanyM 3006:38:00
66Urkunde als PDF13:30Rossbach JanBF GöttingenDeutschlandM 3005:50:22
67Urkunde als PDF13:30Beinroth AndreasBF WolfsburgDeutschland M 3006:09:12
68Urkunde als PDF13:30Lipski SvenFF Groß SchneenDeutschlandM 3006:04:84
69Urkunde als PDF13:40Ahrend MarkusFF SchlarpeDeutschlandM 1806:30:00
70Urkunde als PDF13:40Feldmann MarcoFF Groß SchneenDeutschlandM 4506:45:17
71Urkunde als PDF13:40Schneider PeerTFA Team BerlinDeutschlandM 5507:20:29
72Urkunde als PDF13:40Joseph MichaelHertfordshire Fire UKM 5007:08:35
73Urkunde als PDF13:50Wickmann LukasFF GeismarGermany M 1807:36:18
74Urkunde als PDF13:50Weiß MichaelBF GöttingenDeutschlandM 3006:47:80
75Urkunde als PDF13:50Heise UweTFA Team SauerlandGermanyM 4506:47:95
76Urkunde als PDF13:50Bessert NielsTFA Team GöttingenDeutschlandM 3006:45:50
77Urkunde als PDF14:00Graf PhillipTFA Team LeinetalGermanyM 1806:55:67
78Urkunde als PDF14:00Schalcher ThorstenTFA Team BilshausenDeutschlandM 5006:59:15
79Urkunde als PDF14:00Schütt ChristianChallenge Team Holstein Deutschland M 3007:11:35
80Urkunde als PDF14:00Güth MichaelTFA Team LeinetalGermanyM 4507:01:80
81Urkunde als PDF14:10Kleinöder HendrikKassel FlashoversDeutschlandM 18mm:ss.hh
82Urkunde als PDF14:10Jagusch AdrianTeam Hof der QualenDeutschlandM 1806:46:55
83Urkunde als PDF14:10Schüddekopf AndreFF SchlarpeDeutschlandM 1806:56:90
84Urkunde als PDF14:20Dörries Felix TFA X-CrossDeutschland M 3007:27:45
85Urkunde als PDF14:20Gailer PhilippKassel FlashoversDeutschlandM 3007:12:05
86Urkunde als PDF14:20Lohmann TimmTeam Fitness TenneGermanyM 3507:09:50
87Urkunde als PDF14:30Carnabuci AlexanderFF EllierodeDeutschlandM 3006:32:28
88Urkunde als PDF14:30Kimna MatthiasTFA Team Sauerland DeutschlandM 3507:08:20
89Urkunde als PDF14:30Krautwurst FlorianTFA Team BilshausenDeutschlandM 1807:29:58
90Urkunde als PDF14:30Bensch DavidFF LünenDeutschlandM 3007:12:13
91Urkunde als PDF14:40Feldgiebel BerndTFA X-CrossGermanyM 5007:30:90
92Urkunde als PDF14:40Raulfs WilhelmSportingFirefightersGronau/LeineGermanyM 3007:44:00
93Urkunde als PDF14:40Hartmann FelixFF AdelebsenDeutschlandM 1806:56:82
94Urkunde als PDF14:40Struck GertFF ErkrathDeutschlandM 5508:03:24
95Urkunde als PDF14:50Etherington Nigel (Nelson)Hertfordshire FireUKM 4507:14:03
96Urkunde als PDF14:50Weinhold Christian BF Solingen Deutschland M 3007:48:10
97Urkunde als PDF14:50Bringmann EliasTFA Team BilshausenDeutschlandM 1807:33:94
98Urkunde als PDF14:50Budge RobHertfordshire FireUKM 3505:55:70
99Urkunde als PDF15:00Schulz RüdigerTFA Team NürnbergDeutschland M 35mm:ss.hh
100Urkunde als PDF15:00Jakobi SimonFF BraunschweigDeutschlandM 1808:23:50
101Urkunde als PDF15:00Lehn AndreasSkyrunner Ludwigsau Deutschland M 3508:00:22
102Urkunde als PDF15:00Reitz AlexanderFF IngelheimGermanyM 3507:06:34
103Urkunde als PDF15:15Schelkopf PascalKassel FlashoversDeutschlandM 18mm:ss.hh
104Urkunde als PDF15:15Gleim DennisSkyrunner Ludwigsau Deutschland M 1808:14:00
105Urkunde als PDF15:15Hagemann NiclasSkyrunner LudwigsauDeutschland M 1807:54:31
106Urkunde als PDF15:15Kiesewetter PatrickKassel FlashoversDeutschlandM 30mm:ss.hh
107Urkunde als PDF15:30Kleinöder HelmuthKassel FlashoversDeutschlandM 50mm:ss.hh
108Urkunde als PDF15:30Leon UlrichFirefighter Competition TeamDeutschlandM 18mm:ss.hh
109Urkunde als PDF15:30Rzedkowski KamilFF CoburgGermany M 3509:40:16
110Urkunde als PDF15:30Nuhn MircoKassel FlashoversDeutschlandM 1808:26:53
111Urkunde als PDF15:45Lange MartinFF HohnstedtDeutschlandM 1807:48:55
112Urkunde als PDF15:45Wakefield Peter AlanLeicesters FireUKM 1805:49:00
113Urkunde als PDF15:45Knoke BjörnFF HohnstedtGermanyM 4008:39:87
114Urkunde als PDF16:00Happe MarkusFF HohnstedtGermanyM 3507:45:86
115Urkunde als PDF16:00Rode NickTFA Team GöttingenDeutschland M 1806:38:02
116Urkunde als PDF16:00Schnepel FalkFF HohnstedtGermany M 4007:49:40
117Urkunde als PDF16:15Leuer PascalFF BodenfeldeDeutschlandM 1808:37:60
118Urkunde als PDF16:15Neumeister Leon FF LünenDeutschlandM 18mm:ss.hh
119Urkunde als PDF16:15Schmidt DanielSkyrunner Ludwigsau DeutschlandM 18mm:ss.hh
120Urkunde als PDF16:30Hinnüber JensFF KammerbornDeutschland M 3509:14:67
121Urkunde als PDF16:30Lehrmann Gitano FF WahmbeckDeutschlandM 1808:43:00
122Urkunde als PDF16:30Künze ChristophFF Groß-RosenburgDeutschlandM 3506:45:60