Wettkämpfe
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Infos zum Wettkampf *** EurOPAs-Challenge 14.09.2019 ***
AllgemeinAnfahrtUnterkünfteWettkampfRegelwerkKontakt

Auswertung 2018

[Gesamt] - [W] - [M18] - [M30] - [M35] - [M40] - [M45] - [M50] - [M55]
Nr.UrkundeStartNameFeuerwehrLandA-Kl.Zeit
1Urkunde als PDF13:20Gremmes SebastianFF LödingsenDeutschlandM 1805:26:40
2Urkunde als PDF15:45Wakefield Peter AlanLeicesters FireUKM 1805:49:00
3Urkunde als PDF13:10Eger WolfgangBWFWGermanyM 1806:05:13
4Urkunde als PDF13:40Ahrend MarkusFF SchlarpeDeutschlandM 1806:30:00
5Urkunde als PDF10:00Janßen CarstenFF ZetelDeutschlandM 1806:35:82
6Urkunde als PDF16:00Rode NickTFA Team GöttingenDeutschland M 1806:38:02
7Urkunde als PDF11:15Herting LeonBF HamburgDeutschlandM 1806:39:35
8Urkunde als PDF14:10Jagusch AdrianTeam Hof der QualenDeutschlandM 1806:46:55
9Urkunde als PDF14:00Graf PhillipTFA Team LeinetalGermanyM 1806:55:67
10Urkunde als PDF14:40Hartmann FelixFF AdelebsenDeutschlandM 1806:56:82
11Urkunde als PDF14:10Schüddekopf AndreFF SchlarpeDeutschlandM 1806:56:90
12Urkunde als PDF09:00Wolff BastianTFA Team GöttingenGermanyM 1807:00:64
13Urkunde als PDF09:15Herbold Manuel TFA Team Wahlsburg Deutschland M 1807:05:30
14Urkunde als PDF11:30Drogge AlexanderBF GöttingenDeutschlandM 1807:10:80
15Urkunde als PDF11:15Klapproth AlexanderTFA Team LeinetalDeutschlandM 1807:26:62
16Urkunde als PDF14:30Krautwurst FlorianTFA Team BilshausenDeutschlandM 1807:29:58
17Urkunde als PDF11:30Conu-Heywood ChesneyGloucestershire F & R ServiceUKM 1807:31:91
18Urkunde als PDF14:50Bringmann EliasTFA Team BilshausenDeutschlandM 1807:33:94
19Urkunde als PDF13:50Wickmann LukasFF GeismarGermany M 1807:36:18
20Urkunde als PDF09:45Ewig JulianFF BrunsenDeutschlandM 1807:36:50
21Urkunde als PDF10:30Bartelt SvenTFA Team SauerlandGermanyM 1807:41:01
22Urkunde als PDF10:15Ackermann NicoFF BurghasungenDeutschlandM 1807:43:70
23Urkunde als PDF15:45Lange MartinFF HohnstedtDeutschlandM 1807:48:55
24Urkunde als PDF15:15Hagemann NiclasSkyrunner LudwigsauDeutschland M 1807:54:31
25Urkunde als PDF12:00Leonhard BennyFF EllierodeGermanyM 1808:00:17
26Urkunde als PDF15:15Gleim DennisSkyrunner Ludwigsau Deutschland M 1808:14:00
27Urkunde als PDF12:00Molthan Marc FF LichtenbornDeutschlandM 1808:23:01
28Urkunde als PDF15:00Jakobi SimonFF BraunschweigDeutschlandM 1808:23:50
29Urkunde als PDF15:30Nuhn MircoKassel FlashoversDeutschlandM 1808:26:53
30Urkunde als PDF11:00Wolters MariusFF VöllenerfehnDeutschlandM 1808:28:32
31Urkunde als PDF16:15Leuer PascalFF BodenfeldeDeutschlandM 1808:37:60
32Urkunde als PDF16:30Lehrmann Gitano FF WahmbeckDeutschlandM 1808:43:00
33Urkunde als PDF09:30Deppe JohannesTFA Team BilshausenGermanyM 1808:44:22
34Urkunde als PDF11:15Moebes AndreTFA Team LeinetalDeutschlandM 1808:50:63
35Urkunde als PDF12:00Wiegmann MarcelFF EllierodeGermanyM 1808:57:42
36Urkunde als PDF10:15Illein MarcoFF CoburgGermanyM 1809:16:10
37Urkunde als PDF11:30Diedrich MarcFF Duderstadt/SeulingenGermanyM 1809:47:45
38Urkunde als PDF11:00Hartung ManuelFF Gernrode/EichsfeldDeutschland M 1810:27:30
39Urkunde als PDF15:15Schelkopf PascalKassel FlashoversDeutschlandM 18mm:ss.hh
40Urkunde als PDF14:10Kleinöder HendrikKassel FlashoversDeutschlandM 18mm:ss.hh
41Urkunde als PDF10:30Abhau NilsKassel FlashoversDeutschlandM 18mm:ss.hh
42Urkunde als PDF15:30Leon UlrichFirefighter Competition TeamDeutschlandM 18mm:ss.hh
43Urkunde als PDF16:15Neumeister Leon FF LünenDeutschlandM 18mm:ss.hh
44Urkunde als PDF16:15Schmidt DanielSkyrunner Ludwigsau DeutschlandM 18mm:ss.hh