Wettkämpfe
2018
  • 15.09.2018 Anmeldung ab Juni

2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Infos zum Wettkampf *** EurOPAs-Challenge 15.09.2018 ***
AllgemeinAnfahrtUnterkünfteWettkampfRegelwerkKontakt

Auswertung 2017

[Gesamt] - [W] - [M18] - [M30] - [M35] - [M40] - [M45] - [M50] - [M55]
Nr.UrkundeStartNameFeuerwehrLandA-Kl.Zeit
1Urkunde als PDF13:10Hebenstreit MartinTeam David-Ziaja-StiftungDeutschland M 3505:24:59
2Urkunde als PDF13:20Warzok SörenChallenge Team HardegsenGermanyM 1805:27:16
3Urkunde als PDF13:10Posanz JoachimTfaXcross DeutschlandM 4505:29:71
4Urkunde als PDF13:20Gremmes SebastianFF LödingsenDeutschlandM 1805:31:18
5Urkunde als PDF13:10Lüdecke JensBF HamburgDeutschlandM 1805:34:12
6Urkunde als PDF13:10Metje MagnusTFAxCrossGermanyM 1805:50:50
7Urkunde als PDF15:15Töpfer TinoTFA Team BerlinDeutschland M 3005:52:30
8Urkunde als PDF12:00Gregory JohnLeicestershireUKM 3006:01:28
9Urkunde als PDF13:40Feddern GerritChallenge Team HolsteinDeutschlandM 1806:02:20
10Urkunde als PDF13:20Wagner ArthurTeam Seiz-FightersDeutschlandM 1806:02:94
11Urkunde als PDF13:30Weikamm Mike TFA Team BerlinGermanyM 4006:03:98
12Urkunde als PDF13:30Kohrs Karsten KalaTeam David Ziaja StiftungDeutschlandM 4006:04:42
13Urkunde als PDF13:40Krißmer JoachimBWFWDeutschlandM 3506:08:80
14Urkunde als PDF13:40Eger WolfgangBWFW Niederstetten Deutschland M 1806:09:35
15Urkunde als PDF13:30Woito MarcusBundeswehrfeuerwehrGermanyM 3506:09:84
16Urkunde als PDF13:20Hoppe MikeFF BlankenburgDeutschlandM 4506:17:31
17Urkunde als PDF12:00Roßbach JanBF GöttingenDeutschlandM 3006:20:18
18Urkunde als PDF11:00Beinroth AndreasBF WolfsburgGermanyM 3006:22:24
19Urkunde als PDF13:30Lipski SvenFF Groß SchneenDeutschlandM 1806:26:35
20Urkunde als PDF13:40Bauch ChristianTfaXcrossDeutschlandM 3006:32:00
21Urkunde als PDF14:20Heindl WolfgangFF GöllersdorfÖsterreichM 1806:32:42
22Urkunde als PDF13:50Fegebank AxelTeam David-Ziaja-StiftungDeutschlandM 4506:34:56
23Urkunde als PDF11:15Brandes MaxFF Groß SchneenDeutschlandM 1806:41:34
24Urkunde als PDF14:20Carnabuci AlexanderFF EllierodeDeutschlandM 3006:41:75
25Urkunde als PDF14:30Ahrend MarkusFF SchlarpeDeutschlandM 1806:41:84
26Urkunde als PDF14:10Ruge CarstenFF BoizenburgDeutschlandM 1806:42:48
27Urkunde als PDF14:20Maiorana ManuelTFA Team WahlsburgDeutschlandM 1806:42:75
28Urkunde als PDF14:30Limburg-Eichler Sebastian Berufsfeuerwehr BraunschweigDeutschland M 3506:42:85
29Urkunde als PDF14:00Joseph MichaelHertfordshireUKM 4506:44:34
30Urkunde als PDF14:50Feldmann MarcoFF Groß SchneenDeutschlandM 4006:45:18
31Urkunde als PDF14:00Heise UweTFA Team SauerlandGermanyM 4506:47:40
32Urkunde als PDF13:50Bessert NielsBF GöttingenDeutschlandM 3006:48:90
33Urkunde als PDF14:40Weiß MichaelBF GöttingenDeutschlandM 1806:50:38
34Urkunde als PDF09:30Krummacker JanBf Göttingen Deutschland M 1807:01:25
35Urkunde als PDF14:50Schmidt MathiasFirefighter -OWLDeutschlandM 3007:02:78
36Urkunde als PDF14:30Wickmann LukasTFA Team SauerlandGermanyM 1807:06:31
37Urkunde als PDF14:00Müller GerdWF Roche BaselSchweizM 3007:09:81
38Urkunde als PDF14:10Graf PhilippBF HamburgDeutschlandM 1807:11:65
39Urkunde als PDF10:30Schalcher ThorstenTFA Team BilshausenDeutschlandM 4507:15:22
40Urkunde als PDF14:50Güth MichaelTFA Team LeinetalDeutschlandM 4007:18:34
41Urkunde als PDF11:45Gebhardt MarcoBF MagdeburgGermanyM 4507:19:20
42Urkunde als PDF15:00Schütt ChristianChallenge Team HolsteinDeutschlandM 3007:21:25
43Urkunde als PDF15:45Kleinöder HendrikKassel FlashoversDeutschlandM 1807:22:65
44Urkunde als PDF09:15Schüddekopf AndreFF SchlarpeDeutschlandM 1807:23:00
45Urkunde als PDF14:50Rosenkranz KayTFA Team Nordsee FirefightersDeutschlandM 4007:24:40
46Urkunde als PDF09:00Jagusch AdrianChallange Team HardegsenDeutschlandM 1807:25:00
47Urkunde als PDF15:15Steinke Thorsten TFA Team Berlin Deutschland M 4507:25:31
48Urkunde als PDF11:00Bogovits ThomasFF KittseeÖsterreichM 1807:26:07
49Urkunde als PDF10:00König TimmFF BurghasungenDeutschlandM 1807:29:11
50Urkunde als PDF15:15Teucher Martin TFA Team BerlinDeutschlandM 4007:29:43
51Urkunde als PDF14:10Gailer PhilippKassel FlashoversDeutschlandM 1807:29:56
52Urkunde als PDF11:00Bensch DavidTFA Team LünenDeutschlandM 3007:29:74
53Urkunde als PDF11:30Fetting Stefan TFA Team SauerlandDeutschland M 5007:31:75
54Urkunde als PDF15:15Schneider PeerTFA Team BerlinDeutschlandM 5507:33:84
55Urkunde als PDF15:00Dörries FelixTFA X-Cross Deutschland M 3007:35:00
56Urkunde als PDF14:00Vierhaus PatrickTfa Team SauerlandDeutschland M 1807:37:20
57Urkunde als PDF15:45Lohmann TimmFF Fitness TenneDeutschlandM 3507:37:50
58Urkunde als PDF09:30Krautwurst FlorianTFA Team BilshausenDeutschland M 1807:37:80
59Urkunde als PDF14:20Hartmann FelixFF AdelebsenDeutschlandM 1807:38:47
60Urkunde als PDF14:40Steinfeld Maximilian FF AscheDeutschlandM 1807:38:50
61Urkunde als PDF15:45Struck GertFF ErkrathDeutschlandM 5507:39:31
62Urkunde als PDF16:45Pohl SebastianFiresports BergstraßeDeutschlandM 1807:44:60
63Urkunde als PDF16:45Raulfs Wilhelm Sporting Firefighters Gronau (LeineDeutschland M 3007:44:63
64Urkunde als PDF14:30Feldgiebel BerndTfaXcross DeutschlandM 5007:46:05
65Urkunde als PDF14:40Meyer AxelChallenge Team HardegsenDeutschlandM 5007:46:45
66Urkunde als PDF16:15Schragner ThomasFF GroßweikersdorfÖsterreichM 5007:50:25
67Urkunde als PDF09:15Henne BenjaminFF HolzmindenDeutschlandM 1807:52:10
68Urkunde als PDF12:00Etherington NigelHertfordshireUKM 4507:56:85
69Urkunde als PDF15:00Weinhold Christian BF Solingen Deutschland M 3007:56:87
70Urkunde als PDF10:15Bringmann EliasTFA Team BilshausenDeutschlandM 1807:58:34
71Urkunde als PDF16:30Lehn AndreasFF FriedlosDeutschlandM 3508:03:94
72Urkunde als PDF15:30Hüfner HolgerBF Frankfurt a.M.DeutschlandM 3508:05:03
73Urkunde als PDF09:45Ackermann NicoFF BurghasungenDeutschlandM 1808:05:90
74Urkunde als PDF10:30Schneider WernerFF BurghasungenDeutschlandM 5508:07:68
75Urkunde als PDF13:00Riehn AnjaChallenge Team HardegsenDeutschlandW08:10:04
76Urkunde als PDF15:45Vogel KevinTFA Team SauerlandDeutschlandM 3008:11:69
77Urkunde als PDF11:45Gaßner AndreasFF KoglÖsterreichM 4508:12:40
78Urkunde als PDF15:00Kleinöder HelmuthKassel FlashoversDeutschlandM 5008:18:40
79Urkunde als PDF10:30Schnepel FalkFF HohnstedtDeutschland M 4008:18:97
80Urkunde als PDF09:45Gerhold KarstenFF BurghasungenDeutschlandM 3508:19:29
81Urkunde als PDF11:15Schulz JochenFF BurghasungenDeutschlandM 5508:20:24
82Urkunde als PDF09:30Riehn KlausChallenge Team HardegsenDeutschlandM 5508:21:61
83Urkunde als PDF10:00Deppe JohannesFF BilshausenDeutschland M 1808:21:97
84Urkunde als PDF09:00Mirth MarioChallenge Team HardegsenDeutschlandM 3008:24:00
85Urkunde als PDF10:45Bauch Michael FF OsterodeDeutschland M 3008:24:85
86Urkunde als PDF10:00Kaiser FabianFF BurghasungenDeutschlandM 4008:25:85
87Urkunde als PDF09:15Klapproth AlexanderTFA Team LeinetalDeutschlandM 1808:26:50
88Urkunde als PDF09:00Sauer Sebastian FF Coburg DeutschlandM 3008:27:90
89Urkunde als PDF10:30Vonde DavidFF BurghasungenDeutschlandM 3008:28:10
90Urkunde als PDF11:45Fuhrmann DirkFF Bornum am HarzGermanyM 5508:33:80
91Urkunde als PDF10:15Neugebauer KaiCoburg Fire Challenge TeamDeutschlandM 1808:36:50
92Urkunde als PDF09:00Molthan MarcChallengeTeam HardegsenDeutschlandM 1808:37:75
93Urkunde als PDF11:30Fleerkortte MarioTFA Dinklage Deutschland M 4508:37:92
94Urkunde als PDF09:15Knoke BjörnFF HohnstedtDeutschland M 4008:48:35
95Urkunde als PDF15:30Wabbersen NicoFF Adelebsen Deutschland M 1808:49:41
96Urkunde als PDF16:45Rockstroh StefanFF KaltohmfeldDeutschlandM 3008:55:88
97Urkunde als PDF09:30Stemmer HolgerWF Haendler & NatermannDeutschlandM 5008:57:03
98Urkunde als PDF14:10Kiesewetter PatrickKassel FlashoversDeutschlandM 3009:01:80
99Urkunde als PDF12:00Speck Kim FF NiesteDeutschlandM 1809:05:18
100Urkunde als PDF16:30Lenort Maik FF Neuenrade Deutschland M 3509:05:40
101Urkunde als PDF11:45Piepenschneider MalteFF LödingsenDeutschlandM 3009:06:72
102Urkunde als PDF16:15Klassen MarkusFF HerrhausenDeutschlandM 1809:08:52
103Urkunde als PDF11:15Bösch HenningTFA BraunschweigDeutschlandM 4009:10:44
104Urkunde als PDF10:45Vogt Hans-JürgenFF OsterodeDeutschlandM 5509:11:69
105Urkunde als PDF15:30Ullmann KevinFF Adelebsen DeutschlandM 1809:12:74
106Urkunde als PDF16:15Krautgartner JürgenFF HadersdorfÖsterreichM 1809:30:40
107Urkunde als PDF09:45Schmull AndreasTFA-X-CROSS DeutschlandM 4009:46:09
108Urkunde als PDF10:15Bringmann SvenTFA Team BilshausenDeutschlandM 5009:50:90
109Urkunde als PDF16:15Dumont MarkusWF Sappi AlfeldDeutschlandM 4010:01:00
110Urkunde als PDF13:00Buresch PetraFF KoglÖsterreichW10:06:93
111Urkunde als PDF10:45Bastow WayneTfaXcrossGermanyM 4510:17:43
112Urkunde als PDF09:45Zufall MaxFF Groß SchneenDeutschlandM 1810:33:42
113Urkunde als PDF10:15Rzedkowski KamilCoburg Fire Challenge Team Germany M 3010:34:63
114Urkunde als PDF13:00Marquardt SandraChallenge Team HolsteinDeutschlandW11:10:29
115Urkunde als PDF15:30Wabbersen LarsFF Adelebsen Deutschland M 1811:25:40
116Urkunde als PDF12:15Breiding HeidiFF Fitness TenneDeutschlandW15:23:34
117Urkunde als PDF12:15Wesemeyer KerstinFF Groß SchneenDeutschlandW16:25:17
118Urkunde als PDF12:15Wabbersen SabrinaFF AdelebsenDeutschlandW17:01:60
119Urkunde als PDF17:00Jubel Jan-PhilippBF Frankfurt a.M.DeutschlandM 30mm:ss.hh
120Urkunde als PDFzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzM 30mm:ss.hh
121Urkunde als PDF16:30Moebes Andre TFA Team LeinetalDeutschlandM 18mm:ss.hh
122Urkunde als PDF13:00Rudloff Melanie TfaXcrossDeutschlandWmm:ss.hh
123Urkunde als PDF13:50Schelkopf PascalKassel FlashoversDeutschlandM 18mm:ss.hh
124Urkunde als PDF17:00Schmidt MarianBF Frankfurt a.M.DeutschlandM 30mm:ss.hh
125Urkunde als PDF16:45Schmidt NilsTFA Team LeinetalDeutschlandM 30mm:ss.hh
126Urkunde als PDF11:00Boos PatrickWF MerckDeutschlandM 35mm:ss.hh
127Urkunde als PDF16:00Baumgarten BjörnFF AdelebsenDeutschland M 18mm:ss.hh