Wettkämpfe
2018
  • 15.09.2018 Anmeldung ab Juni

2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Infos zum Wettkampf *** EurOPAs-Challenge 15.09.2018 ***
AllgemeinAnfahrtUnterkünfteWettkampfRegelwerkKontakt

Auswertung 2017

[Gesamt] - [W] - [M18] - [M30] - [M35] - [M40] - [M45] - [M50] - [M55]
Nr.UrkundeStartNameFeuerwehrLandA-Kl.Zeit
1Urkunde als PDFzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzM 30mm:ss.hh
2Urkunde als PDF09:00Molthan MarcChallengeTeam HardegsenDeutschlandM 1808:37:75
3Urkunde als PDF09:00Sauer Sebastian FF Coburg DeutschlandM 3008:27:90
4Urkunde als PDF09:00Mirth MarioChallenge Team HardegsenDeutschlandM 3008:24:00
5Urkunde als PDF09:00Jagusch AdrianChallange Team HardegsenDeutschlandM 1807:25:00
6Urkunde als PDF09:15Schüddekopf AndreFF SchlarpeDeutschlandM 1807:23:00
7Urkunde als PDF09:15Klapproth AlexanderTFA Team LeinetalDeutschlandM 1808:26:50
8Urkunde als PDF09:15Henne BenjaminFF HolzmindenDeutschlandM 1807:52:10
9Urkunde als PDF09:15Knoke BjörnFF HohnstedtDeutschland M 4008:48:35
10Urkunde als PDF09:30Krummacker JanBf Göttingen Deutschland M 1807:01:25
11Urkunde als PDF09:30Krautwurst FlorianTFA Team BilshausenDeutschland M 1807:37:80
12Urkunde als PDF09:30Stemmer HolgerWF Haendler & NatermannDeutschlandM 5008:57:03
13Urkunde als PDF09:30Riehn KlausChallenge Team HardegsenDeutschlandM 5508:21:61
14Urkunde als PDF09:45Schmull AndreasTFA-X-CROSS DeutschlandM 4009:46:09
15Urkunde als PDF09:45Ackermann NicoFF BurghasungenDeutschlandM 1808:05:90
16Urkunde als PDF09:45Zufall MaxFF Groß SchneenDeutschlandM 1810:33:42
17Urkunde als PDF09:45Gerhold KarstenFF BurghasungenDeutschlandM 3508:19:29
18Urkunde als PDF10:00Kaiser FabianFF BurghasungenDeutschlandM 4008:25:85
19Urkunde als PDF10:00Deppe JohannesFF BilshausenDeutschland M 1808:21:97
20Urkunde als PDF10:00König TimmFF BurghasungenDeutschlandM 1807:29:11
21Urkunde als PDF10:15Bringmann EliasTFA Team BilshausenDeutschlandM 1807:58:34
22Urkunde als PDF10:15Bringmann SvenTFA Team BilshausenDeutschlandM 5009:50:90
23Urkunde als PDF10:15Neugebauer KaiCoburg Fire Challenge TeamDeutschlandM 1808:36:50
24Urkunde als PDF10:15Rzedkowski KamilCoburg Fire Challenge Team Germany M 3010:34:63
25Urkunde als PDF10:30Schalcher ThorstenTFA Team BilshausenDeutschlandM 4507:15:22
26Urkunde als PDF10:30Schneider WernerFF BurghasungenDeutschlandM 5508:07:68
27Urkunde als PDF10:30Vonde DavidFF BurghasungenDeutschlandM 3008:28:10
28Urkunde als PDF10:30Schnepel FalkFF HohnstedtDeutschland M 4008:18:97
29Urkunde als PDF10:45Vogt Hans-JürgenFF OsterodeDeutschlandM 5509:11:69
30Urkunde als PDF10:45Bauch Michael FF OsterodeDeutschland M 3008:24:85
31Urkunde als PDF10:45Bastow WayneTfaXcrossGermanyM 4510:17:43
32Urkunde als PDF11:00Boos PatrickWF MerckDeutschlandM 35mm:ss.hh
33Urkunde als PDF11:00Bogovits ThomasFF KittseeÖsterreichM 1807:26:07
34Urkunde als PDF11:00Bensch DavidTFA Team LünenDeutschlandM 3007:29:74
35Urkunde als PDF11:00Beinroth AndreasBF WolfsburgGermanyM 3006:22:24
36Urkunde als PDF11:15Schulz JochenFF BurghasungenDeutschlandM 5508:20:24
37Urkunde als PDF11:15Brandes MaxFF Groß SchneenDeutschlandM 1806:41:34
38Urkunde als PDF11:15Bösch HenningTFA BraunschweigDeutschlandM 4009:10:44
39Urkunde als PDF11:30Fetting Stefan TFA Team SauerlandDeutschland M 5007:31:75
40Urkunde als PDF11:30Fleerkortte MarioTFA Dinklage Deutschland M 4508:37:92
41Urkunde als PDF11:45Piepenschneider MalteFF LödingsenDeutschlandM 3009:06:72
42Urkunde als PDF11:45Gaßner AndreasFF KoglÖsterreichM 4508:12:40
43Urkunde als PDF11:45Gebhardt MarcoBF MagdeburgGermanyM 4507:19:20
44Urkunde als PDF11:45Fuhrmann DirkFF Bornum am HarzGermanyM 5508:33:80
45Urkunde als PDF12:00Etherington NigelHertfordshireUKM 4507:56:85
46Urkunde als PDF12:00Roßbach JanBF GöttingenDeutschlandM 3006:20:18
47Urkunde als PDF12:00Gregory JohnLeicestershireUKM 3006:01:28
48Urkunde als PDF12:00Speck Kim FF NiesteDeutschlandM 1809:05:18
49Urkunde als PDF12:15Breiding HeidiFF Fitness TenneDeutschlandW15:23:34
50Urkunde als PDF12:15Wesemeyer KerstinFF Groß SchneenDeutschlandW16:25:17
51Urkunde als PDF12:15Wabbersen SabrinaFF AdelebsenDeutschlandW17:01:60
52Urkunde als PDF13:00Buresch PetraFF KoglÖsterreichW10:06:93
53Urkunde als PDF13:00Marquardt SandraChallenge Team HolsteinDeutschlandW11:10:29
54Urkunde als PDF13:00Rudloff Melanie TfaXcrossDeutschlandWmm:ss.hh
55Urkunde als PDF13:00Riehn AnjaChallenge Team HardegsenDeutschlandW08:10:04
56Urkunde als PDF13:10Hebenstreit MartinTeam David-Ziaja-StiftungDeutschland M 3505:24:59
57Urkunde als PDF13:10Posanz JoachimTfaXcross DeutschlandM 4505:29:71
58Urkunde als PDF13:10Metje MagnusTFAxCrossGermanyM 1805:50:50
59Urkunde als PDF13:10Lüdecke JensBF HamburgDeutschlandM 1805:34:12
60Urkunde als PDF13:20Gremmes SebastianFF LödingsenDeutschlandM 1805:31:18
61Urkunde als PDF13:20Hoppe MikeFF BlankenburgDeutschlandM 4506:17:31
62Urkunde als PDF13:20Wagner ArthurTeam Seiz-FightersDeutschlandM 1806:02:94
63Urkunde als PDF13:20Warzok SörenChallenge Team HardegsenGermanyM 1805:27:16
64Urkunde als PDF13:30Kohrs Karsten KalaTeam David Ziaja StiftungDeutschlandM 4006:04:42
65Urkunde als PDF13:30Weikamm Mike TFA Team BerlinGermanyM 4006:03:98
66Urkunde als PDF13:30Woito MarcusBundeswehrfeuerwehrGermanyM 3506:09:84
67Urkunde als PDF13:30Lipski SvenFF Groß SchneenDeutschlandM 1806:26:35
68Urkunde als PDF13:40Bauch ChristianTfaXcrossDeutschlandM 3006:32:00
69Urkunde als PDF13:40Krißmer JoachimBWFWDeutschlandM 3506:08:80
70Urkunde als PDF13:40Eger WolfgangBWFW Niederstetten Deutschland M 1806:09:35
71Urkunde als PDF13:40Feddern GerritChallenge Team HolsteinDeutschlandM 1806:02:20
72Urkunde als PDF13:50Schelkopf PascalKassel FlashoversDeutschlandM 18mm:ss.hh
73Urkunde als PDF13:50Bessert NielsBF GöttingenDeutschlandM 3006:48:90
74Urkunde als PDF13:50Fegebank AxelTeam David-Ziaja-StiftungDeutschlandM 4506:34:56
75Urkunde als PDF14:00Müller GerdWF Roche BaselSchweizM 3007:09:81
76Urkunde als PDF14:00Joseph MichaelHertfordshireUKM 4506:44:34
77Urkunde als PDF14:00Vierhaus PatrickTfa Team SauerlandDeutschland M 1807:37:20
78Urkunde als PDF14:00Heise UweTFA Team SauerlandGermanyM 4506:47:40
79Urkunde als PDF14:10Ruge CarstenFF BoizenburgDeutschlandM 1806:42:48
80Urkunde als PDF14:10Graf PhilippBF HamburgDeutschlandM 1807:11:65
81Urkunde als PDF14:10Kiesewetter PatrickKassel FlashoversDeutschlandM 3009:01:80
82Urkunde als PDF14:10Gailer PhilippKassel FlashoversDeutschlandM 1807:29:56
83Urkunde als PDF14:20Heindl WolfgangFF GöllersdorfÖsterreichM 1806:32:42
84Urkunde als PDF14:20Carnabuci AlexanderFF EllierodeDeutschlandM 3006:41:75
85Urkunde als PDF14:20Maiorana ManuelTFA Team WahlsburgDeutschlandM 1806:42:75
86Urkunde als PDF14:20Hartmann FelixFF AdelebsenDeutschlandM 1807:38:47
87Urkunde als PDF14:30Wickmann LukasTFA Team SauerlandGermanyM 1807:06:31
88Urkunde als PDF14:30Ahrend MarkusFF SchlarpeDeutschlandM 1806:41:84
89Urkunde als PDF14:30Feldgiebel BerndTfaXcross DeutschlandM 5007:46:05
90Urkunde als PDF14:30Limburg-Eichler Sebastian Berufsfeuerwehr BraunschweigDeutschland M 3506:42:85
91Urkunde als PDF14:40Steinfeld Maximilian FF AscheDeutschlandM 1807:38:50
92Urkunde als PDF14:40Meyer AxelChallenge Team HardegsenDeutschlandM 5007:46:45
93Urkunde als PDF14:40Weiß MichaelBF GöttingenDeutschlandM 1806:50:38
94Urkunde als PDF14:50Feldmann MarcoFF Groß SchneenDeutschlandM 4006:45:18
95Urkunde als PDF14:50Schmidt MathiasFirefighter -OWLDeutschlandM 3007:02:78
96Urkunde als PDF14:50Rosenkranz KayTFA Team Nordsee FirefightersDeutschlandM 4007:24:40
97Urkunde als PDF14:50Güth MichaelTFA Team LeinetalDeutschlandM 4007:18:34
98Urkunde als PDF15:00Kleinöder HelmuthKassel FlashoversDeutschlandM 5008:18:40
99Urkunde als PDF15:00Weinhold Christian BF Solingen Deutschland M 3007:56:87
100Urkunde als PDF15:00Schütt ChristianChallenge Team HolsteinDeutschlandM 3007:21:25
101Urkunde als PDF15:00Dörries FelixTFA X-Cross Deutschland M 3007:35:00
102Urkunde als PDF15:15Teucher Martin TFA Team BerlinDeutschlandM 4007:29:43
103Urkunde als PDF15:15Töpfer TinoTFA Team BerlinDeutschland M 3005:52:30
104Urkunde als PDF15:15Steinke Thorsten TFA Team Berlin Deutschland M 4507:25:31
105Urkunde als PDF15:15Schneider PeerTFA Team BerlinDeutschlandM 5507:33:84
106Urkunde als PDF15:30Hüfner HolgerBF Frankfurt a.M.DeutschlandM 3508:05:03
107Urkunde als PDF15:30Wabbersen LarsFF Adelebsen Deutschland M 1811:25:40
108Urkunde als PDF15:30Ullmann KevinFF Adelebsen DeutschlandM 1809:12:74
109Urkunde als PDF15:30Wabbersen NicoFF Adelebsen Deutschland M 1808:49:41
110Urkunde als PDF15:45Struck GertFF ErkrathDeutschlandM 5507:39:31
111Urkunde als PDF15:45Kleinöder HendrikKassel FlashoversDeutschlandM 1807:22:65
112Urkunde als PDF15:45Lohmann TimmFF Fitness TenneDeutschlandM 3507:37:50
113Urkunde als PDF15:45Vogel KevinTFA Team SauerlandDeutschlandM 3008:11:69
114Urkunde als PDF16:00Baumgarten BjörnFF AdelebsenDeutschland M 18mm:ss.hh
115Urkunde als PDF16:15Klassen MarkusFF HerrhausenDeutschlandM 1809:08:52
116Urkunde als PDF16:15Schragner ThomasFF GroßweikersdorfÖsterreichM 5007:50:25
117Urkunde als PDF16:15Krautgartner JürgenFF HadersdorfÖsterreichM 1809:30:40
118Urkunde als PDF16:15Dumont MarkusWF Sappi AlfeldDeutschlandM 4010:01:00
119Urkunde als PDF16:30Lenort Maik FF Neuenrade Deutschland M 3509:05:40
120Urkunde als PDF16:30Lehn AndreasFF FriedlosDeutschlandM 3508:03:94
121Urkunde als PDF16:30Moebes Andre TFA Team LeinetalDeutschlandM 18mm:ss.hh
122Urkunde als PDF16:45Pohl SebastianFiresports BergstraßeDeutschlandM 1807:44:60
123Urkunde als PDF16:45Schmidt NilsTFA Team LeinetalDeutschlandM 30mm:ss.hh
124Urkunde als PDF16:45Rockstroh StefanFF KaltohmfeldDeutschlandM 3008:55:88
125Urkunde als PDF16:45Raulfs Wilhelm Sporting Firefighters Gronau (LeineDeutschland M 3007:44:63
126Urkunde als PDF17:00Jubel Jan-PhilippBF Frankfurt a.M.DeutschlandM 30mm:ss.hh
127Urkunde als PDF17:00Schmidt MarianBF Frankfurt a.M.DeutschlandM 30mm:ss.hh