Wettkämpfe
2018
  • 15.09.2018 Anmeldung ab Juni

2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Infos zum Wettkampf *** EurOPAs-Challenge 15.09.2018 ***
AllgemeinAnfahrtUnterkünfteWettkampfRegelwerkKontakt

Auswertung 2017

[Gesamt] - [W] - [M18] - [M30] - [M35] - [M40] - [M45] - [M50] - [M55]
Nr.UrkundeStartNameFeuerwehrLandA-Kl.Zeit
1Urkunde als PDF13:20Warzok SörenChallenge Team HardegsenGermanyM 1805:27:16
2Urkunde als PDF13:20Gremmes SebastianFF LödingsenDeutschlandM 1805:31:18
3Urkunde als PDF13:10Lüdecke JensBF HamburgDeutschlandM 1805:34:12
4Urkunde als PDF13:10Metje MagnusTFAxCrossGermanyM 1805:50:50
5Urkunde als PDF13:40Feddern GerritChallenge Team HolsteinDeutschlandM 1806:02:20
6Urkunde als PDF13:20Wagner ArthurTeam Seiz-FightersDeutschlandM 1806:02:94
7Urkunde als PDF13:40Eger WolfgangBWFW Niederstetten Deutschland M 1806:09:35
8Urkunde als PDF13:30Lipski SvenFF Groß SchneenDeutschlandM 1806:26:35
9Urkunde als PDF14:20Heindl WolfgangFF GöllersdorfÖsterreichM 1806:32:42
10Urkunde als PDF11:15Brandes MaxFF Groß SchneenDeutschlandM 1806:41:34
11Urkunde als PDF14:30Ahrend MarkusFF SchlarpeDeutschlandM 1806:41:84
12Urkunde als PDF14:10Ruge CarstenFF BoizenburgDeutschlandM 1806:42:48
13Urkunde als PDF14:20Maiorana ManuelTFA Team WahlsburgDeutschlandM 1806:42:75
14Urkunde als PDF14:40Weiß MichaelBF GöttingenDeutschlandM 1806:50:38
15Urkunde als PDF09:30Krummacker JanBf Göttingen Deutschland M 1807:01:25
16Urkunde als PDF14:30Wickmann LukasTFA Team SauerlandGermanyM 1807:06:31
17Urkunde als PDF14:10Graf PhilippBF HamburgDeutschlandM 1807:11:65
18Urkunde als PDF15:45Kleinöder HendrikKassel FlashoversDeutschlandM 1807:22:65
19Urkunde als PDF09:15Schüddekopf AndreFF SchlarpeDeutschlandM 1807:23:00
20Urkunde als PDF09:00Jagusch AdrianChallange Team HardegsenDeutschlandM 1807:25:00
21Urkunde als PDF11:00Bogovits ThomasFF KittseeÖsterreichM 1807:26:07
22Urkunde als PDF10:00König TimmFF BurghasungenDeutschlandM 1807:29:11
23Urkunde als PDF14:10Gailer PhilippKassel FlashoversDeutschlandM 1807:29:56
24Urkunde als PDF14:00Vierhaus PatrickTfa Team SauerlandDeutschland M 1807:37:20
25Urkunde als PDF09:30Krautwurst FlorianTFA Team BilshausenDeutschland M 1807:37:80
26Urkunde als PDF14:20Hartmann FelixFF AdelebsenDeutschlandM 1807:38:47
27Urkunde als PDF14:40Steinfeld Maximilian FF AscheDeutschlandM 1807:38:50
28Urkunde als PDF16:45Pohl SebastianFiresports BergstraßeDeutschlandM 1807:44:60
29Urkunde als PDF09:15Henne BenjaminFF HolzmindenDeutschlandM 1807:52:10
30Urkunde als PDF10:15Bringmann EliasTFA Team BilshausenDeutschlandM 1807:58:34
31Urkunde als PDF09:45Ackermann NicoFF BurghasungenDeutschlandM 1808:05:90
32Urkunde als PDF10:00Deppe JohannesFF BilshausenDeutschland M 1808:21:97
33Urkunde als PDF09:15Klapproth AlexanderTFA Team LeinetalDeutschlandM 1808:26:50
34Urkunde als PDF10:15Neugebauer KaiCoburg Fire Challenge TeamDeutschlandM 1808:36:50
35Urkunde als PDF09:00Molthan MarcChallengeTeam HardegsenDeutschlandM 1808:37:75
36Urkunde als PDF15:30Wabbersen NicoFF Adelebsen Deutschland M 1808:49:41
37Urkunde als PDF12:00Speck Kim FF NiesteDeutschlandM 1809:05:18
38Urkunde als PDF16:15Klassen MarkusFF HerrhausenDeutschlandM 1809:08:52
39Urkunde als PDF15:30Ullmann KevinFF Adelebsen DeutschlandM 1809:12:74
40Urkunde als PDF16:15Krautgartner JürgenFF HadersdorfÖsterreichM 1809:30:40
41Urkunde als PDF09:45Zufall MaxFF Groß SchneenDeutschlandM 1810:33:42
42Urkunde als PDF15:30Wabbersen LarsFF Adelebsen Deutschland M 1811:25:40
43Urkunde als PDF13:50Schelkopf PascalKassel FlashoversDeutschlandM 18mm:ss.hh
44Urkunde als PDF16:00Baumgarten BjörnFF AdelebsenDeutschland M 18mm:ss.hh
45Urkunde als PDF16:30Moebes Andre TFA Team LeinetalDeutschlandM 18mm:ss.hh