Wettkämpfe
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Infos zum Wettkampf *** EurOPAs-Challenge 16.09.2017 ***
AnmeldungAnfahrtUnterkünfteWettkampfRegelwerkCupwertung

Auswertung 2015

[Gesamt] - [W] - [M18] - [M30] - [M35] - [M40] - [M45] - [M50] - [M55]
Nr.UrkundeStartNameFeuerwehrLandA-Kl.Zeit
1Urkunde als PDF09:00Bringmann EliasTFA Team BilshausenGermanyM 1808:22
2Urkunde als PDF09:00Bringmann JonasTFA Team BilshausenGermanyM 1808:44
3Urkunde als PDF09:00Bringmann SvenTFA Team BilshausenGermanyM 5008:57
4Urkunde als PDF09:15Schalcher ThorstenTFA Team BilshausenGermanyM 4507:47
5Urkunde als PDF09:15Carnabuci AlexanderFF EllierodeGermanyM 1807:17
6Urkunde als PDF09:15Weinhold ChristianBF SolingenGermanyM 4508:37
7Urkunde als PDF09:15Meyer AxelChallenge Team HardegsenGermanyM 4508:07
8Urkunde als PDF09:30Rachner DomenikChallenge Team HardegsenGermanyM 1810:44
9Urkunde als PDF09:30Henne BenjaminFF HolzmindenGermanyM 1807:42
10Urkunde als PDF09:30Krautwurst FlorianTFA Team BilshausenGermanyM 1808:13
11Urkunde als PDF09:30Müller JanFF EllierodeGermanyM 1808:51
12Urkunde als PDF09:45Riehn AnjaChallenge Team HardegsenGermanyW09:29
13Urkunde als PDF09:45Riehn KlausChallenge Team HardegsenGermanyM 5508:18
14Urkunde als PDF09:45Carstens ClausTeam Umweltfeuerwehr Deutschland M 18mm:ss
15Urkunde als PDF09:45Mirth MarioChallenge Team HardegsenGermanyM 1808:18
16Urkunde als PDF10:00Biermann TimoTeam UmweltfeuerwehrDeutschlandM 1812:02
17Urkunde als PDF10:00Deppe JohannesTFA Team BilshausenGermanyM 1808:19
18Urkunde als PDF10:00Dörries FelixUmweltfeuerwehrDeutschlandM 1809:26
19Urkunde als PDF10:00Abhau NilsKassel FlashoversGermanyM 1808:47
20Urkunde als PDF10:15Feldgiebel BerndTFAXcross TeamGermanyM 5008:15
21Urkunde als PDF10:15Fuhrmann DirkTFAXcross TeamGermanyM 5010:09
22Urkunde als PDF10:15Fröhlich NilsBF GöttingenGermanyM 3007:22
23Urkunde als PDF10:15Neugebauer KaiTeam CoburgGermanyM 1809:04
24Urkunde als PDF10:30Göllnitz Oliver TFAXcross TeamGermany M 3008:49
25Urkunde als PDF10:30Behrens MelfTeam UmweltfeuerwehrDeutschlandM 18mm:ss
26Urkunde als PDF10:30Sauer SebastianTeam CoburgGermanyM 1808:58
27Urkunde als PDF10:30Gailer PhilippKassel FlashoversGermanyM 1807:19
28Urkunde als PDF10:45Güth MichaelFF HoltensenDeutschlandM 4008:04
29Urkunde als PDF10:45Junge MichaelTeam UmweltfeuerwehrDeutschlandM 3509:57
30Urkunde als PDF10:45Klapproth AlexanderTeam UmweltfeuewehrDeutschlandM 1808:55
31Urkunde als PDF10:45Heindl WolfgangFF DornbergAustriaM 18mm:ss
32Urkunde als PDF11:00Molthan MarcChallenge Team HardegsenGermanyM 1808:50
33Urkunde als PDF11:00Kohrs KarstenTeam David Ziaja StiftungGermanyM 4006:42
34Urkunde als PDF11:00Korsinek MarcelTFA Team WendlandGermanyM 1810:03
35Urkunde als PDF11:00Lagershausen SaschaTFAXcross TeamGermanyM 1808:00
36Urkunde als PDF11:15Ohm Ludger Feuerwehr LödingsenGermanyM 1807:22
37Urkunde als PDF11:15Piepenschneider MalteFF LödingsenDeutschlandM 1809:43
38Urkunde als PDF11:15Puffitsch PatrickTeam UmweltfeuerwehrDeutschlandM 1808:41
39Urkunde als PDF11:15Kiesewetter PatrickKassel FlashoversGermanyM 1807:28
40Urkunde als PDF11:30Steinfeld MaxiTeam UmweltfeuewehrDeutschlandM 1807:52
41Urkunde als PDF11:30Schüddekopf AndreFF SchlarpeGermanyM 1808:31
42Urkunde als PDF11:30Schmidt NilsFF ElliehausenDeutschland M 3008:34
43Urkunde als PDF11:30Schöning MalteHolzmindenDeutschlandM 1809:41
44Urkunde als PDF11:45Wabbersen NicoFF AdelebsenDeutschlandM 1808:25
45Urkunde als PDF11:45Bösch HenningTFA BraunschweigGermanyM 3509:27
46Urkunde als PDF11:45Jacobs Jan-OttoTFAXcross TeamGermanyM 1809:46
47Urkunde als PDF11:45Ullmann Dennis FF Adelebsen GermanyM 1809:05
48Urkunde als PDF12:00Hoppe MikeFF BlankenburgDeutschlandM 4506:41
49Urkunde als PDF12:00Vogt Hans-JürgenTFAXCross TeamGermanyM 5508:06
50Urkunde als PDF12:00Weichert MaikTFAXcross TeamGermanyM 1806:55
51Urkunde als PDF12:00Samtleben CarolineTFAXcross TeamGermanyW11:40
52Urkunde als PDF12:15Beck NicoleFF LohbrüggeDeutschland W14:05
53Urkunde als PDF12:15Buresch PetraFF Geigelberg DornbergAustriaW13:11
54Urkunde als PDF12:15Oellers MarenTFA Team MönchengladbachGermanyW13:18
55Urkunde als PDF12:15Breiding HeidiFitness TenneGermanyW12:58
56Urkunde als PDF13:00Struck GertFF ErkrathGermanyM 5507:56
57Urkunde als PDF13:00Hartmann AnjaTFA - Team LübbenDeutschlandW08:29
58Urkunde als PDF13:00Teucher MartinTFA Team BerlinGermanyM 3508:24
59Urkunde als PDF13:00Ahrend MarkusFF SchlarpeGermanyM 1808:14
60Urkunde als PDF13:10Smith PaulNottinghamshireUKM 5508:12
61Urkunde als PDF13:10Link Steffen TFA Team FritzlarDeutschlandM 3008:02
62Urkunde als PDF13:10Gassner AndreasFF DornbergAustriaM 4007:56
63Urkunde als PDF13:10Wickmann LukasChallenge Team HardegsenGermanyM 1807:59
64Urkunde als PDF13:20Fritz ThomasTeam CoburgGermanyM 5509:02
65Urkunde als PDF13:20Vierhaus PatrickTFA Team SauerlandGermanyM 1807:45
66Urkunde als PDF13:20Hillegrub PascalTFA Team WendlandGermanyM 1807:10
67Urkunde als PDF13:20Kleinhans TobiasFF HardegsenGermanyM 1808:13
68Urkunde als PDF13:30Heinemann StefanKassel FlashoversGermanyM 1807:44
69Urkunde als PDF13:30Vadla LasseBrannvesenet Sor-RogalandNorwayM 3506:24
70Urkunde als PDF13:30Gregory JohnLeicestershireUKM 1806:30
71Urkunde als PDF13:30Fleerkortte Mario TFA Dinklage GermanyM 4008:19
72Urkunde als PDF13:40Lohmann TimmDavid Ziaja StiftungDeutschlandM 35mm:ss
73Urkunde als PDF13:40Siegmann MarioBF GöttingenGermanyM 1807:32
74Urkunde als PDF13:50Weiß MichaelBF GöttingenGermanyM 1807:24
75Urkunde als PDF13:50Bensch DavidFF LünenDeutschlandM 3008:17
76Urkunde als PDF14:00Roßbach JanBF GöttingenGermanyM 1806:25
77Urkunde als PDF14:00Lüdeke JensTFA Team HamburgGermanyM 1806:01
78Urkunde als PDF14:00Posanz JoachimTFAXcross TeamGermanyM 4005:50
79Urkunde als PDF14:00Budge RobHertfordshireUKM 3506:34
80Urkunde als PDF14:10Weikamm MikeTFA Team BerlinGermanyM 4006:38
81Urkunde als PDF14:10Steinke ThorstenTFA Team BerlinGermanyM 4507:10
82Urkunde als PDF14:10Woito MarcusBWFWGermanyM 3506:50
83Urkunde als PDF14:10Warzok SörenChallenge Team HardegsenGermanyM 1806:34
84Urkunde als PDF14:20Krißmer JoachimBWFW FFBGermanyM 3506:47
85Urkunde als PDF14:20Gai AxelDavid Ziaja StiftungGermanyM 3007:14
86Urkunde als PDF14:20Meyer AlexanderTFA Team GöttingenGermanyM 3506:13
87Urkunde als PDF14:20Bessert NilsBF GöttingenDeutschlandM 1806:57
88Urkunde als PDF14:30Gai RobinDavid Ziaja StiftungGermanyM 1806:46
89Urkunde als PDF14:30Bauch ChristianTFAXcross TeamGermanyM 3006:36
90Urkunde als PDF14:30Metje MagnusTFAXcross TeamGermanyM 1806:34
91Urkunde als PDF14:30Kirsch DietmarBWFW WarnemündeGermanyM 4506:49
92Urkunde als PDF14:40Siemon ReneTFA Team FritzlarDeutschlandM 3006:48
93Urkunde als PDF14:40Albers MarcTTA Team Wilhelmshaven Deutschland M 4008:14
94Urkunde als PDF14:40ZZZZZXXXXXGermanyM 45mm:ss
95Urkunde als PDF14:40Rosenkranz KayTFA Team Wilhelmshaven DeutschlandM 3507:38
96Urkunde als PDF14:40Heinemann SteffenTFA Team GöttingenGermanyM 4507:06
97Urkunde als PDF14:50Fegebank AxelTeam David Ziaja StiftungGermanyM 4007:04
98Urkunde als PDF14:50Hensel RalfBF NeubrandenburgGermanyM 4507:58
99Urkunde als PDF14:50Dülge PascalSeiz TeamGermanyM 1806:30
100Urkunde als PDF14:50Schütt ChristianChallenge Team HolsteinDeutschlandM 1807:36
101Urkunde als PDF15:00Bosselmann DanielTFA Team WendlandGermanyM 1809:48
102Urkunde als PDF15:00Wesemann BastianTeam UmwelffeuerwehrGermanyM 1809:44
103Urkunde als PDF15:00Pirker Kevin FF St. GallenAustriaM 18mm:ss
104Urkunde als PDF15:00Joseph MichaelHertfordshireUKM 4507:17
105Urkunde als PDF15:15Wolff BastiFF RoringenDeutschlandM 1807:20
106Urkunde als PDF15:15Mairose KarstenTFA Team BerlinDeutschlandM 30mm:ss
107Urkunde als PDF15:15Magalski JulianFF LünenGermanyM 1807:17
108Urkunde als PDF15:15Winkelmann MikeTFA Team Wahlsburg Deutschland M 1808:01
109Urkunde als PDF15:30Schmidt Mathias Firefighter-OWL GermanyM 3007:55
110Urkunde als PDF15:30Schneider WernerFF BurghasungenGermanyM 5009:20
111Urkunde als PDF15:30Vogel KevinTFA Team SauerlandDeutschlandM 1809:04
112Urkunde als PDF15:30Szolkovy MarkusTeam LDSDeutschlandM 1807:34
113Urkunde als PDF15:45Homann JanTFA Team FritzlarDeutschlandM 3507:50
114Urkunde als PDF15:45Mester KirstenTFA Team HamburgGermanyW08:50
115Urkunde als PDF15:45Ruge DanielChallenge Team HolsteinGermanyM 1810:02
116Urkunde als PDF15:45Schelle Patrick Feuerwehr Schulzendorf GermanyM 1809:13
117Urkunde als PDF16:00Oest DanielTFA Team WendlandGermanyM 1809:23
118Urkunde als PDF16:00Pade UweBWFW UtzedelGermanyM 3506:59
119Urkunde als PDF16:00Nolte NickTFA Team FritzlarDeutschlandM 1808:36
120Urkunde als PDF16:00Pohl SebastianTeam LaudenbachGermanyM 1808:08
121Urkunde als PDF16:15Bosse SebastianBF KrefeldGermanyM 30mm:ss
122Urkunde als PDF16:30Kleinöder HelmuthKassel FlashoversGermanyM 4508:09
123Urkunde als PDF16:30Körner AlexanderTFA Team BerlinDeutschlandM 3007:47
124Urkunde als PDF16:30Kleinöder HendrikKassel FlashoversGermanyM 1808:10
125Urkunde als PDF16:30Grunewald Mike TFA Team FritzlarDeutschlandM 3508:54
126Urkunde als PDF16:45Herr SebastianBraunschweigDeutschlandM 1808:51
127Urkunde als PDF16:45Maiorana ManuelTFA Team WahlburgGermanyM 1808:16
128Urkunde als PDF17:00Schmull AndreasTFAXcross TeamGermanyM 4009:10
129Urkunde als PDF17:00Eger WolfgangBWFW NeckarzimmernGermanyM 1807:28
130Urkunde als PDF17:00Dumont Markus Werkfeuerwehr Sappi Alfeld DeutschlandM 4010:28
131Urkunde als PDF17:00Stemmer HolgerWerkfeuerwehr Haendler&NaGermanyM 5008:57
132Urkunde als PDF17:15Schütte CarstenFeuerwehr EllierodeGermanyM 3507:59
133Urkunde als PDF17:15Kimna MatthiasTFA Team SauerlandDeutschlandM 3507:41
134Urkunde als PDF17:15Bauch MichaelOsterode am HarzDeutschlandM 3008:05
135Urkunde als PDF17:15Bastow WayneFF BokensdorfGermanyM 4509:29
136Urkunde als PDF18:00ZZZZZXXXXXGermanyM 30mm:ss
137Urkunde als PDF18:00ZZZZZXXXXXDeutschlandM 18mm:ss
138Urkunde als PDF18:00ZZZZZXXXXXDeutschlandM 18mm:ss
139Urkunde als PDF18:00ZZZZZXXXXXGermanyM 18mm:ss
140Urkunde als PDF18:00ZZZZZXXXXXDeutschlandM 18mm:ss
141Urkunde als PDF18:00ZZZZZXXXXXGermanyM 35mm:ss
142Urkunde als PDF18:00ZZZZZXXXXXGermanyM 18mm:ss
143Urkunde als PDF18:00ZZZZZXXXXXDeutschland M 45mm:ss