Wettkämpfe
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Infos zum Wettkampf *** EurOPAs-Challenge 16.09.2017 ***
AnmeldungAnfahrtUnterkünfteWettkampfRegelwerkCupwertung

Auswertung 2015

[Gesamt] - [W] - [M18] - [M30] - [M35] - [M40] - [M45] - [M50] - [M55]
Nr.UrkundeStartNameFeuerwehrLandA-Kl.Zeit
1Urkunde als PDF14:00Lüdeke JensTFA Team HamburgGermanyM 1806:01
2Urkunde als PDF14:00Roßbach JanBF GöttingenGermanyM 1806:25
3Urkunde als PDF14:50Dülge PascalSeiz TeamGermanyM 1806:30
4Urkunde als PDF13:30Gregory JohnLeicestershireUKM 1806:30
5Urkunde als PDF14:10Warzok SörenChallenge Team HardegsenGermanyM 1806:34
6Urkunde als PDF14:30Metje MagnusTFAXcross TeamGermanyM 1806:34
7Urkunde als PDF14:30Gai RobinDavid Ziaja StiftungGermanyM 1806:46
8Urkunde als PDF12:00Weichert MaikTFAXcross TeamGermanyM 1806:55
9Urkunde als PDF14:20Bessert NilsBF GöttingenDeutschlandM 1806:57
10Urkunde als PDF13:20Hillegrub PascalTFA Team WendlandGermanyM 1807:10
11Urkunde als PDF15:15Magalski JulianFF LünenGermanyM 1807:17
12Urkunde als PDF09:15Carnabuci AlexanderFF EllierodeGermanyM 1807:17
13Urkunde als PDF10:30Gailer PhilippKassel FlashoversGermanyM 1807:19
14Urkunde als PDF15:15Wolff BastiFF RoringenDeutschlandM 1807:20
15Urkunde als PDF11:15Ohm Ludger Feuerwehr LödingsenGermanyM 1807:22
16Urkunde als PDF13:50Weiß MichaelBF GöttingenGermanyM 1807:24
17Urkunde als PDF11:15Kiesewetter PatrickKassel FlashoversGermanyM 1807:28
18Urkunde als PDF17:00Eger WolfgangBWFW NeckarzimmernGermanyM 1807:28
19Urkunde als PDF13:40Siegmann MarioBF GöttingenGermanyM 1807:32
20Urkunde als PDF15:30Szolkovy MarkusTeam LDSDeutschlandM 1807:34
21Urkunde als PDF14:50Schütt ChristianChallenge Team HolsteinDeutschlandM 1807:36
22Urkunde als PDF09:30Henne BenjaminFF HolzmindenGermanyM 1807:42
23Urkunde als PDF13:30Heinemann StefanKassel FlashoversGermanyM 1807:44
24Urkunde als PDF13:20Vierhaus PatrickTFA Team SauerlandGermanyM 1807:45
25Urkunde als PDF11:30Steinfeld MaxiTeam UmweltfeuewehrDeutschlandM 1807:52
26Urkunde als PDF13:10Wickmann LukasChallenge Team HardegsenGermanyM 1807:59
27Urkunde als PDF11:00Lagershausen SaschaTFAXcross TeamGermanyM 1808:00
28Urkunde als PDF15:15Winkelmann MikeTFA Team Wahlsburg Deutschland M 1808:01
29Urkunde als PDF16:00Pohl SebastianTeam LaudenbachGermanyM 1808:08
30Urkunde als PDF16:30Kleinöder HendrikKassel FlashoversGermanyM 1808:10
31Urkunde als PDF13:20Kleinhans TobiasFF HardegsenGermanyM 1808:13
32Urkunde als PDF09:30Krautwurst FlorianTFA Team BilshausenGermanyM 1808:13
33Urkunde als PDF13:00Ahrend MarkusFF SchlarpeGermanyM 1808:14
34Urkunde als PDF16:45Maiorana ManuelTFA Team WahlburgGermanyM 1808:16
35Urkunde als PDF09:45Mirth MarioChallenge Team HardegsenGermanyM 1808:18
36Urkunde als PDF10:00Deppe JohannesTFA Team BilshausenGermanyM 1808:19
37Urkunde als PDF09:00Bringmann EliasTFA Team BilshausenGermanyM 1808:22
38Urkunde als PDF11:45Wabbersen NicoFF AdelebsenDeutschlandM 1808:25
39Urkunde als PDF11:30Schüddekopf AndreFF SchlarpeGermanyM 1808:31
40Urkunde als PDF16:00Nolte NickTFA Team FritzlarDeutschlandM 1808:36
41Urkunde als PDF11:15Puffitsch PatrickTeam UmweltfeuerwehrDeutschlandM 1808:41
42Urkunde als PDF09:00Bringmann JonasTFA Team BilshausenGermanyM 1808:44
43Urkunde als PDF10:00Abhau NilsKassel FlashoversGermanyM 1808:47
44Urkunde als PDF11:00Molthan MarcChallenge Team HardegsenGermanyM 1808:50
45Urkunde als PDF16:45Herr SebastianBraunschweigDeutschlandM 1808:51
46Urkunde als PDF09:30Müller JanFF EllierodeGermanyM 1808:51
47Urkunde als PDF10:45Klapproth AlexanderTeam UmweltfeuewehrDeutschlandM 1808:55
48Urkunde als PDF10:30Sauer SebastianTeam CoburgGermanyM 1808:58
49Urkunde als PDF15:30Vogel KevinTFA Team SauerlandDeutschlandM 1809:04
50Urkunde als PDF10:15Neugebauer KaiTeam CoburgGermanyM 1809:04
51Urkunde als PDF11:45Ullmann Dennis FF Adelebsen GermanyM 1809:05
52Urkunde als PDF15:45Schelle Patrick Feuerwehr Schulzendorf GermanyM 1809:13
53Urkunde als PDF16:00Oest DanielTFA Team WendlandGermanyM 1809:23
54Urkunde als PDF10:00Dörries FelixUmweltfeuerwehrDeutschlandM 1809:26
55Urkunde als PDF11:30Schöning MalteHolzmindenDeutschlandM 1809:41
56Urkunde als PDF11:15Piepenschneider MalteFF LödingsenDeutschlandM 1809:43
57Urkunde als PDF15:00Wesemann BastianTeam UmwelffeuerwehrGermanyM 1809:44
58Urkunde als PDF11:45Jacobs Jan-OttoTFAXcross TeamGermanyM 1809:46
59Urkunde als PDF15:00Bosselmann DanielTFA Team WendlandGermanyM 1809:48
60Urkunde als PDF15:45Ruge DanielChallenge Team HolsteinGermanyM 1810:02
61Urkunde als PDF11:00Korsinek MarcelTFA Team WendlandGermanyM 1810:03
62Urkunde als PDF09:30Rachner DomenikChallenge Team HardegsenGermanyM 1810:44
63Urkunde als PDF10:00Biermann TimoTeam UmweltfeuerwehrDeutschlandM 1812:02
64Urkunde als PDF18:00ZZZZZXXXXXDeutschlandM 18mm:ss
65Urkunde als PDF09:45Carstens ClausTeam Umweltfeuerwehr Deutschland M 18mm:ss
66Urkunde als PDF18:00ZZZZZXXXXXDeutschlandM 18mm:ss
67Urkunde als PDF10:30Behrens MelfTeam UmweltfeuerwehrDeutschlandM 18mm:ss
68Urkunde als PDF15:00Pirker Kevin FF St. GallenAustriaM 18mm:ss
69Urkunde als PDF18:00ZZZZZXXXXXGermanyM 18mm:ss
70Urkunde als PDF10:45Heindl WolfgangFF DornbergAustriaM 18mm:ss
71Urkunde als PDF18:00ZZZZZXXXXXDeutschlandM 18mm:ss
72Urkunde als PDF18:00ZZZZZXXXXXGermanyM 18mm:ss