Wettkämpfe
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Infos zum Wettkampf *** EurOPAs-Challenge 16.09.2017 ***
AnmeldungAnfahrtUnterkünfteWettkampfRegelwerkCupwertung

Auswertung 2015

[Gesamt] - [W] - [M18] - [M30] - [M35] - [M40] - [M45] - [M50] - [M55]
Nr.UrkundeStartNameFeuerwehrLandA-Kl.Zeit
1Urkunde als PDF14:00Posanz JoachimTFAXcross TeamGermanyM 4005:50
2Urkunde als PDF14:00Lüdeke JensTFA Team HamburgGermanyM 1806:01
3Urkunde als PDF14:20Meyer AlexanderTFA Team GöttingenGermanyM 3506:13
4Urkunde als PDF13:30Vadla LasseBrannvesenet Sor-RogalandNorwayM 3506:24
5Urkunde als PDF14:00Roßbach JanBF GöttingenGermanyM 1806:25
6Urkunde als PDF14:50Dülge PascalSeiz TeamGermanyM 1806:30
7Urkunde als PDF13:30Gregory JohnLeicestershireUKM 1806:30
8Urkunde als PDF14:30Metje MagnusTFAXcross TeamGermanyM 1806:34
9Urkunde als PDF14:10Warzok SörenChallenge Team HardegsenGermanyM 1806:34
10Urkunde als PDF14:00Budge RobHertfordshireUKM 3506:34
11Urkunde als PDF14:30Bauch ChristianTFAXcross TeamGermanyM 3006:36
12Urkunde als PDF14:10Weikamm MikeTFA Team BerlinGermanyM 4006:38
13Urkunde als PDF12:00Hoppe MikeFF BlankenburgDeutschlandM 4506:41
14Urkunde als PDF11:00Kohrs KarstenTeam David Ziaja StiftungGermanyM 4006:42
15Urkunde als PDF14:30Gai RobinDavid Ziaja StiftungGermanyM 1806:46
16Urkunde als PDF14:20Krißmer JoachimBWFW FFBGermanyM 3506:47
17Urkunde als PDF14:40Siemon ReneTFA Team FritzlarDeutschlandM 3006:48
18Urkunde als PDF14:30Kirsch DietmarBWFW WarnemündeGermanyM 4506:49
19Urkunde als PDF14:10Woito MarcusBWFWGermanyM 3506:50
20Urkunde als PDF12:00Weichert MaikTFAXcross TeamGermanyM 1806:55
21Urkunde als PDF14:20Bessert NilsBF GöttingenDeutschlandM 1806:57
22Urkunde als PDF16:00Pade UweBWFW UtzedelGermanyM 3506:59
23Urkunde als PDF14:50Fegebank AxelTeam David Ziaja StiftungGermanyM 4007:04
24Urkunde als PDF14:40Heinemann SteffenTFA Team GöttingenGermanyM 4507:06
25Urkunde als PDF14:10Steinke ThorstenTFA Team BerlinGermanyM 4507:10
26Urkunde als PDF13:20Hillegrub PascalTFA Team WendlandGermanyM 1807:10
27Urkunde als PDF14:20Gai AxelDavid Ziaja StiftungGermanyM 3007:14
28Urkunde als PDF09:15Carnabuci AlexanderFF EllierodeGermanyM 1807:17
29Urkunde als PDF15:15Magalski JulianFF LünenGermanyM 1807:17
30Urkunde als PDF15:00Joseph MichaelHertfordshireUKM 4507:17
31Urkunde als PDF10:30Gailer PhilippKassel FlashoversGermanyM 1807:19
32Urkunde als PDF15:15Wolff BastiFF RoringenDeutschlandM 1807:20
33Urkunde als PDF11:15Ohm Ludger Feuerwehr LödingsenGermanyM 1807:22
34Urkunde als PDF10:15Fröhlich NilsBF GöttingenGermanyM 3007:22
35Urkunde als PDF13:50Weiß MichaelBF GöttingenGermanyM 1807:24
36Urkunde als PDF11:15Kiesewetter PatrickKassel FlashoversGermanyM 1807:28
37Urkunde als PDF17:00Eger WolfgangBWFW NeckarzimmernGermanyM 1807:28
38Urkunde als PDF13:40Siegmann MarioBF GöttingenGermanyM 1807:32
39Urkunde als PDF15:30Szolkovy MarkusTeam LDSDeutschlandM 1807:34
40Urkunde als PDF14:50Schütt ChristianChallenge Team HolsteinDeutschlandM 1807:36
41Urkunde als PDF14:40Rosenkranz KayTFA Team Wilhelmshaven DeutschlandM 3507:38
42Urkunde als PDF17:15Kimna MatthiasTFA Team SauerlandDeutschlandM 3507:41
43Urkunde als PDF09:30Henne BenjaminFF HolzmindenGermanyM 1807:42
44Urkunde als PDF13:30Heinemann StefanKassel FlashoversGermanyM 1807:44
45Urkunde als PDF13:20Vierhaus PatrickTFA Team SauerlandGermanyM 1807:45
46Urkunde als PDF09:15Schalcher ThorstenTFA Team BilshausenGermanyM 4507:47
47Urkunde als PDF16:30Körner AlexanderTFA Team BerlinDeutschlandM 3007:47
48Urkunde als PDF15:45Homann JanTFA Team FritzlarDeutschlandM 3507:50
49Urkunde als PDF11:30Steinfeld MaxiTeam UmweltfeuewehrDeutschlandM 1807:52
50Urkunde als PDF15:30Schmidt Mathias Firefighter-OWL GermanyM 3007:55
51Urkunde als PDF13:00Struck GertFF ErkrathGermanyM 5507:56
52Urkunde als PDF13:10Gassner AndreasFF DornbergAustriaM 4007:56
53Urkunde als PDF14:50Hensel RalfBF NeubrandenburgGermanyM 4507:58
54Urkunde als PDF17:15Schütte CarstenFeuerwehr EllierodeGermanyM 3507:59
55Urkunde als PDF13:10Wickmann LukasChallenge Team HardegsenGermanyM 1807:59
56Urkunde als PDF11:00Lagershausen SaschaTFAXcross TeamGermanyM 1808:00
57Urkunde als PDF15:15Winkelmann MikeTFA Team Wahlsburg Deutschland M 1808:01
58Urkunde als PDF13:10Link Steffen TFA Team FritzlarDeutschlandM 3008:02
59Urkunde als PDF10:45Güth MichaelFF HoltensenDeutschlandM 4008:04
60Urkunde als PDF17:15Bauch MichaelOsterode am HarzDeutschlandM 3008:05
61Urkunde als PDF12:00Vogt Hans-JürgenTFAXCross TeamGermanyM 5508:06
62Urkunde als PDF09:15Meyer AxelChallenge Team HardegsenGermanyM 4508:07
63Urkunde als PDF16:00Pohl SebastianTeam LaudenbachGermanyM 1808:08
64Urkunde als PDF16:30Kleinöder HelmuthKassel FlashoversGermanyM 4508:09
65Urkunde als PDF16:30Kleinöder HendrikKassel FlashoversGermanyM 1808:10
66Urkunde als PDF13:10Smith PaulNottinghamshireUKM 5508:12
67Urkunde als PDF09:30Krautwurst FlorianTFA Team BilshausenGermanyM 1808:13
68Urkunde als PDF13:20Kleinhans TobiasFF HardegsenGermanyM 1808:13
69Urkunde als PDF13:00Ahrend MarkusFF SchlarpeGermanyM 1808:14
70Urkunde als PDF14:40Albers MarcTTA Team Wilhelmshaven Deutschland M 4008:14
71Urkunde als PDF10:15Feldgiebel BerndTFAXcross TeamGermanyM 5008:15
72Urkunde als PDF16:45Maiorana ManuelTFA Team WahlburgGermanyM 1808:16
73Urkunde als PDF13:50Bensch DavidFF LünenDeutschlandM 3008:17
74Urkunde als PDF09:45Riehn KlausChallenge Team HardegsenGermanyM 5508:18
75Urkunde als PDF09:45Mirth MarioChallenge Team HardegsenGermanyM 1808:18
76Urkunde als PDF13:30Fleerkortte Mario TFA Dinklage GermanyM 4008:19
77Urkunde als PDF10:00Deppe JohannesTFA Team BilshausenGermanyM 1808:19
78Urkunde als PDF09:00Bringmann EliasTFA Team BilshausenGermanyM 1808:22
79Urkunde als PDF13:00Teucher MartinTFA Team BerlinGermanyM 3508:24
80Urkunde als PDF11:45Wabbersen NicoFF AdelebsenDeutschlandM 1808:25
81Urkunde als PDF13:00Hartmann AnjaTFA - Team LübbenDeutschlandW08:29
82Urkunde als PDF11:30Schüddekopf AndreFF SchlarpeGermanyM 1808:31
83Urkunde als PDF11:30Schmidt NilsFF ElliehausenDeutschland M 3008:34
84Urkunde als PDF16:00Nolte NickTFA Team FritzlarDeutschlandM 1808:36
85Urkunde als PDF09:15Weinhold ChristianBF SolingenGermanyM 4508:37
86Urkunde als PDF11:15Puffitsch PatrickTeam UmweltfeuerwehrDeutschlandM 1808:41
87Urkunde als PDF09:00Bringmann JonasTFA Team BilshausenGermanyM 1808:44
88Urkunde als PDF10:00Abhau NilsKassel FlashoversGermanyM 1808:47
89Urkunde als PDF10:30Göllnitz Oliver TFAXcross TeamGermany M 3008:49
90Urkunde als PDF11:00Molthan MarcChallenge Team HardegsenGermanyM 1808:50
91Urkunde als PDF15:45Mester KirstenTFA Team HamburgGermanyW08:50
92Urkunde als PDF09:30Müller JanFF EllierodeGermanyM 1808:51
93Urkunde als PDF16:45Herr SebastianBraunschweigDeutschlandM 1808:51
94Urkunde als PDF16:30Grunewald Mike TFA Team FritzlarDeutschlandM 3508:54
95Urkunde als PDF10:45Klapproth AlexanderTeam UmweltfeuewehrDeutschlandM 1808:55
96Urkunde als PDF17:00Stemmer HolgerWerkfeuerwehr Haendler&NaGermanyM 5008:57
97Urkunde als PDF09:00Bringmann SvenTFA Team BilshausenGermanyM 5008:57
98Urkunde als PDF10:30Sauer SebastianTeam CoburgGermanyM 1808:58
99Urkunde als PDF13:20Fritz ThomasTeam CoburgGermanyM 5509:02
100Urkunde als PDF15:30Vogel KevinTFA Team SauerlandDeutschlandM 1809:04
101Urkunde als PDF10:15Neugebauer KaiTeam CoburgGermanyM 1809:04
102Urkunde als PDF11:45Ullmann Dennis FF Adelebsen GermanyM 1809:05
103Urkunde als PDF17:00Schmull AndreasTFAXcross TeamGermanyM 4009:10
104Urkunde als PDF15:45Schelle Patrick Feuerwehr Schulzendorf GermanyM 1809:13
105Urkunde als PDF15:30Schneider WernerFF BurghasungenGermanyM 5009:20
106Urkunde als PDF16:00Oest DanielTFA Team WendlandGermanyM 1809:23
107Urkunde als PDF10:00Dörries FelixUmweltfeuerwehrDeutschlandM 1809:26
108Urkunde als PDF11:45Bösch HenningTFA BraunschweigGermanyM 3509:27
109Urkunde als PDF09:45Riehn AnjaChallenge Team HardegsenGermanyW09:29
110Urkunde als PDF17:15Bastow WayneFF BokensdorfGermanyM 4509:29
111Urkunde als PDF11:30Schöning MalteHolzmindenDeutschlandM 1809:41
112Urkunde als PDF11:15Piepenschneider MalteFF LödingsenDeutschlandM 1809:43
113Urkunde als PDF15:00Wesemann BastianTeam UmwelffeuerwehrGermanyM 1809:44
114Urkunde als PDF11:45Jacobs Jan-OttoTFAXcross TeamGermanyM 1809:46
115Urkunde als PDF15:00Bosselmann DanielTFA Team WendlandGermanyM 1809:48
116Urkunde als PDF10:45Junge MichaelTeam UmweltfeuerwehrDeutschlandM 3509:57
117Urkunde als PDF15:45Ruge DanielChallenge Team HolsteinGermanyM 1810:02
118Urkunde als PDF11:00Korsinek MarcelTFA Team WendlandGermanyM 1810:03
119Urkunde als PDF10:15Fuhrmann DirkTFAXcross TeamGermanyM 5010:09
120Urkunde als PDF17:00Dumont Markus Werkfeuerwehr Sappi Alfeld DeutschlandM 4010:28
121Urkunde als PDF09:30Rachner DomenikChallenge Team HardegsenGermanyM 1810:44
122Urkunde als PDF12:00Samtleben CarolineTFAXcross TeamGermanyW11:40
123Urkunde als PDF10:00Biermann TimoTeam UmweltfeuerwehrDeutschlandM 1812:02
124Urkunde als PDF12:15Breiding HeidiFitness TenneGermanyW12:58
125Urkunde als PDF12:15Buresch PetraFF Geigelberg DornbergAustriaW13:11
126Urkunde als PDF12:15Oellers MarenTFA Team MönchengladbachGermanyW13:18
127Urkunde als PDF12:15Beck NicoleFF LohbrüggeDeutschland W14:05
128Urkunde als PDF16:15Bosse SebastianBF KrefeldGermanyM 30mm:ss
129Urkunde als PDF18:00ZZZZZXXXXXGermanyM 30mm:ss
130Urkunde als PDF10:45Heindl WolfgangFF DornbergAustriaM 18mm:ss
131Urkunde als PDF18:00ZZZZZXXXXXGermanyM 35mm:ss
132Urkunde als PDF10:30Behrens MelfTeam UmweltfeuerwehrDeutschlandM 18mm:ss
133Urkunde als PDF18:00ZZZZZXXXXXDeutschlandM 18mm:ss
134Urkunde als PDF14:40ZZZZZXXXXXGermanyM 45mm:ss
135Urkunde als PDF18:00ZZZZZXXXXXGermanyM 18mm:ss
136Urkunde als PDF15:15Mairose KarstenTFA Team BerlinDeutschlandM 30mm:ss
137Urkunde als PDF09:45Carstens ClausTeam Umweltfeuerwehr Deutschland M 18mm:ss
138Urkunde als PDF18:00ZZZZZXXXXXGermanyM 18mm:ss
139Urkunde als PDF13:40Lohmann TimmDavid Ziaja StiftungDeutschlandM 35mm:ss
140Urkunde als PDF15:00Pirker Kevin FF St. GallenAustriaM 18mm:ss
141Urkunde als PDF18:00ZZZZZXXXXXDeutschland M 45mm:ss
142Urkunde als PDF18:00ZZZZZXXXXXDeutschlandM 18mm:ss
143Urkunde als PDF18:00ZZZZZXXXXXDeutschlandM 18mm:ss