Wettkämpfe
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Infos zum Wettkampf *** EurOPAs-Challenge 16.09.2017 ***
AnmeldungAnfahrtUnterkünfteWettkampfRegelwerkCupwertung

Auswertung 2014

[Gesamt] - [W] - [M18] - [M30] - [M35] - [M40] - [M45] - [M50] - [M55]
Nr.UrkundeStartNameFeuerwehrLandA-Kl.Zeit
1Urkunde als PDF10:00Abhau NilsKassel FlashoversGermanyM 1814:01
2Urkunde als PDF12:15Albers MarcBF WilhelmshavenDeutschlandM 4007:43
3Urkunde als PDF12:15Albert MichaelTFA Team BerlinGermanyM 4509:40
4Urkunde als PDF16:30Aulich BenjaminFF LingenfeldGermanyM 1810:19
5Urkunde als PDF12:15Bastow WayneFF BokensdorfGermanyM 4509:56
6Urkunde als PDF13:50Bauch ChristianFF Osterode am HarzDeutschlandM 3007:21
7Urkunde als PDF12:15Bauch LukasTFA Team WendlandDeutschlandM 18mm:ss
8Urkunde als PDF10:00Bauch MichaelFF Osterode am HarzGermanyM 3009:25
9Urkunde als PDF15:00Beck NicoleWF Deutsche BahnGermanyW18:54
10Urkunde als PDF09:45Behrens MelfTeam UmweltfeuerwehrDeutschlandM 1808:05
11Urkunde als PDF10:00Bessert NielsBF GöttingenGermanyM 1807:32
12Urkunde als PDF14:30Blömker MikeTFA Team DüsseldorfDeutschlandM 3007:36
13Urkunde als PDF12:00Boos PatrickTFA Team MönchengladbachDeutschlandM 3008:58
14Urkunde als PDF12:00Bösch HenningTFA Team BraunschweigDeutschlandM 3509:01
15Urkunde als PDF17:00Boschen LukasFF Osterode am HarzDeutschland M 1807:48
16Urkunde als PDF15:15Bosselmann DanielTFA Team WendlandDeutschlandM 18mm:ss
17Urkunde als PDF15:00Breiding HeidiFitness TenneGermanyW11:24
18Urkunde als PDF09:15Bringmann SvenFF BilshausenGermanyM 4509:24
19Urkunde als PDF09:15Bringmann JonasFF BilshausenGermanyM 1809:13
20Urkunde als PDF14:20Budge RobHertfordshire Fire & RescueUKM 3506:38
21Urkunde als PDF10:15Carnabuci AlexanderFF EllierodeGermanyM 1808:53
22Urkunde als PDF10:15Carstens ClausTeam UmweltfeuewehrDeutschlandM 1809:22
23Urkunde als PDF13:00Döhring SebastianTFA Team BerlinDeutschlandM 3008:23
24Urkunde als PDF11:30Dörries FelixTeam UmweltfeuerwehrDeutschlandM 1810:10
25Urkunde als PDF16:30Dülge PascalBF NeubrandenburgGermanyM 1807:02
26Urkunde als PDF15:15Ewald JanTFA Team FritzlarDeutschlandM 1808:44
27Urkunde als PDF09:00Ewig JulianTeam UmweltfeuerwehrDeutschlandM 1807:55
28Urkunde als PDF13:40Feddern GerritFF BarmstedtDeutschlandM 1807:17
29Urkunde als PDF09:45Fegebank AxelChallenge Team HardegsenGermanyM 4007:26
30Urkunde als PDF09:45Fegebank HolgerChallenge Team HardegsenGermanyM 4007:25
31Urkunde als PDF12:00Fleerkortte MarioTFA DinklageDeutschlandM 4008:12
32Urkunde als PDF10:30Fritz DanielCoburg Fire Challenge TeamGermanyM 1809:42
33Urkunde als PDF13:00Fritz ThomasCoburg Fire Challenge TeamGermanyM 5509:11
34Urkunde als PDF14:10Gai AxelTeam David Ziaja StiftungGermanyM 1807:00
35Urkunde als PDF14:10Gai RobinTeam David Ziaja StiftungGermanyM 1807:05
36Urkunde als PDF13:00Gailer PhilippKassel FlashoversDeutschlandM 1808:04
37Urkunde als PDF11:45Gaßner AndreasFF Dornberg-GeigelbergAustriaM 4008:20
38Urkunde als PDF13:20Gehrke HeikoBF NeubrandenburgGermanyM 4507:27
39Urkunde als PDF10:15Güth MichaelFF HoltensenGermanyM 4008:37
40Urkunde als PDF10:00Halbauer NilsTeam UmweltfeuewehrDeutschlandM 18mm:ss
41Urkunde als PDF10:15Hamel TorbenFF Nörten-HardenbergDeutschlandM 1808:39
42Urkunde als PDF14:30Harrison MarcHertfordshire Fire & RescueUKM 4007:24
43Urkunde als PDF09:30Hartmann JörgFF EllierodeGermanyM 4510:10
44Urkunde als PDF15:00Hartmann AnjaTFA Team LübbenGermanyW08:35
45Urkunde als PDF14:20Hebenstreit MartinChallenge Team HardegsenGermanyM 3006:10
46Urkunde als PDF14:00Heinemann SteffenTFA Team GöttingenGermanyM 4007:25
47Urkunde als PDF16:45Heinold ThomasFlughafenfeuerwehr StuttgartGermanyM 4007:12
48Urkunde als PDF13:30Heinzel PhilippBF KasselAustriaM 3008:08
49Urkunde als PDF09:30Heise UweChallenge Team HardegsenGermanyM 4508:17
50Urkunde als PDF09:00Henne BenjaminFF HolzmindenGermanyM 1809:05
51Urkunde als PDF16:30Hensel RalfBF NeubrandenburgGermanyM 4508:08
52Urkunde als PDF15:30Hermolid WaldemarTFA Team HamburgGermanyM 30mm:ss
53Urkunde als PDF14:00Herr SebastianTFA Team BraunschweigDeutschlandM 1809:06
54Urkunde als PDF15:30Hillegrub PascalTFA Team WendlandDeutschlandM 1808:18
55Urkunde als PDF13:20Hoffmann MikeTFA Team SauerlandGermanyM 18mm:ss
56Urkunde als PDF13:00Hoffmann ReneCoburg Fire Challenge TeamGermanyM 18mm:ss
57Urkunde als PDF13:20Hoppe MikeFF BlankenburgDeutschlandM 4006:51
58Urkunde als PDF10:30Hüpeden MarcelBF GöttingenGermanyM 1807:32
59Urkunde als PDF10:30Hurny MichaelFF AdelebsenDetschlandM 1808:17
60Urkunde als PDF15:45Joba PeterTeam SüdbadenGermanyM 4009:14
61Urkunde als PDF13:30Joseph MichaelHertfordshire Fire & RescueUKM 4507:42
62Urkunde als PDF10:30Junge MichaelTeam UmweltfeuerwehrDeutschlandM 3510:43
63Urkunde als PDF09:30Kasten DanielFF BilshausenGermanyM 3008:40
64Urkunde als PDFxxxxKey ThomasFF HolzhausenGermanyM 18mm:ss
65Urkunde als PDF15:45Keysberg ReimundFF GladbeckGermanyM 18mm:ss
66Urkunde als PDF10:45Kiesewetter PatrickKassel FlashoversDeutschlandM 1807:41
67Urkunde als PDF16:30Kirsch DietmarBundeswehr FeuerwehrGermanyM 4507:18
68Urkunde als PDF10:45Klapproth AlexanderTeam UmweltfeuerwehrGermanyM 1809:18
69Urkunde als PDF10:45Kleinhans TobiasFF HardegsenGermanyM 1808:13
70Urkunde als PDF11:45Kohlschreiber EricFF Osterode am HarzDeutschlandM 18mm:ss
71Urkunde als PDF09:15Krautwurst FlorianFF BilshausenGermanyM 1808:48
72Urkunde als PDF13:50Krißmer JoachimFFB BwFwDeutschlandM 3507:04
73Urkunde als PDF15:45Leuenberg MartinTFA Team BerlinDeutschlandM 1808:57
74Urkunde als PDF11:00Link EliasChallenge Team HardegsenGermanyM 1808:10
75Urkunde als PDF13:10Link SteffenTFA Team FritzlarDeutschlandM 3008:19
76Urkunde als PDF13:10Lohmann TimmCombat 8 TeamGermanyM 3007:59
77Urkunde als PDF14:00Lüdeke JensFF BremkeGermanyM 1806:04
78Urkunde als PDF13:40Metje MagnusFF Osterode am HarzDeutschlandM 1807:07
79Urkunde als PDF16:00Meyer AlexanderTFA Team FritzlarDeutschlandM 1808:00
80Urkunde als PDF13:10Mirth MarioChallenge Team HardegsenGermanyM 1807:58
81Urkunde als PDF11:00Molthan MarcChallenge Team HardegsenGermanyM 1809:48
82Urkunde als PDF14:20Mooser PhillipTFA Team LübbenGermanyM 1807:08
83Urkunde als PDF11:15Müller JanFF EllierodeGermanyM 1808:48
84Urkunde als PDF16:00Nolte NickTFA Team FritzlarDeutschlandM 1809:11
85Urkunde als PDF13:40Nopper OliverTFA Team LübbenGermanyM 1807:36
86Urkunde als PDF16:45Oest DanielFF DannenbergDeutschlandM 1809:23
87Urkunde als PDF13:00Ohm LudgerFF LödingsenGermanyM 1807:44
88Urkunde als PDF14:45Phillips LeeLondon Fire BrigadeUKM 3506:32
89Urkunde als PDF14:20Posanz JoachimTFA Team GöttingenGermanyM 4005:57
90Urkunde als PDF11:00Rachner DomenikChallenge Team HardegsenGermanyM 1812:23
91Urkunde als PDF16:00Rateike SebastianFF EscheburgGermanyM 3008:08
92Urkunde als PDF16:15Reinbold SteffenTFA Team FritzlarDeutschlandM 1808:57
93Urkunde als PDF15:45Reuter MaximilianTeam Fitness TenneGermanyM 18mm:ss
94Urkunde als PDF11:45Riehm MarkusKassel FlashoversDeutschlandM 4009:52
95Urkunde als PDF15:00Riehn AnjaChallenge Team HardegsenGermanyW08:37
96Urkunde als PDF11:00Riehn KlausChallenge Team HardegsenGermanyM 5508:56
97Urkunde als PDF11:45Riemann DennisKassel FlashoversDeutschlandM 3009:49
98Urkunde als PDF14:00Roßbach JanBF GöttingenGermanyM 1806:39
99Urkunde als PDF13:20Rosenkranz KayBF WilhelmshavenDeutschlandM 3507:23
100Urkunde als PDF13:10Sauer SebastianCoburg Fire Challenge TeamDeutschlandM 1808:44
101Urkunde als PDF09:15Schalcher ThorstenFF BilshausenGermanyM 4507:55
102Urkunde als PDF14:30Schelkopf PascalKassel FlashoversGermanyM 1807:35
103Urkunde als PDF16:15Schelle PatrickFF SchulzendorfDeutschlandM 1809:36
104Urkunde als PDF17:00Schmitz JohannesCombat 8 TeamGermanyM 1807:04
105Urkunde als PDF11:30Schneider PeerTFA Team BerlinGermanyM 5008:07
106Urkunde als PDF16:15Schneider WernerFF BurghasungenGermanyM 5010:31
107Urkunde als PDF09:00Schöning MalteFF HolzmindenGermanyM 1810:10
108Urkunde als PDF13:40Schütt ChristianFF TrappenkampDeutschlandM 1807:31
109Urkunde als PDF12:00Schütte CarstenChallenge Team HardegsenGermanyM 3508:05
110Urkunde als PDF09:30Schwarze GüntherFF BilshausenGermanyM 5510:45
111Urkunde als PDF11:30Siegmann MarioBF GöttingenGermanyM 1808:03
112Urkunde als PDF13:30Siemon RenéTFA Team FritzlarDeutschlandM 3007:25
113Urkunde als PDF14:45Smith PaulNottinghamshire Fire&Rescue SeUKM 5508:25
114Urkunde als PDF11:30Steinfeld MaxmilianTeam UmweltfeuerwehrDeutschlandM 1808:47
115Urkunde als PDF09:45Stemmer HolgerWF Haendler&NatermannWerkfeuerwehrM 5009:13
116Urkunde als PDF16:15Struck GertFF ErkrathGermanyM 5508:04
117Urkunde als PDF13:50Swyter BenjaminTFA Team HamburgDeutschlandM 3007:30
118Urkunde als PDF14:45Teucher MartinTFA Team BerlinGermanyM 3508:29
119Urkunde als PDF16:45Tralau EikeFF TrappenkampDeutschlandM 1810:38
120Urkunde als PDF11:15Vielhauer DietmarChallenge Team HardegsenGermanyM 5010:38
121Urkunde als PDF16:45Vierhaus PatrickTFA Team SauerlandGermanyM 1808:17
122Urkunde als PDF17:00Vogel KevinTFA Team SauerlanddeutschlandM 1808:58
123Urkunde als PDF17:00Von Loh MichaelTeam BW BundeswehrGermanyM 3008:00
124Urkunde als PDF11:15Wabbersen NicoFF AdelebsenGermanyM 1809:27
125Urkunde als PDF13:50Warzok SörenChallenge Team HardegsenGermanyM 1806:40
126Urkunde als PDF14:30Weikamm MikeTFA Team BerlinGermanyM 4006:40
127Urkunde als PDF16:00Weiß MichaelBF GöttingenGermanyM 1807:44
128Urkunde als PDF14:10Wendhausen PhillippTFA Team GöttingenGermanyM 30mm:ss
129Urkunde als PDF11:15Wickmann LukasChallenge Team HardegsenGermayM 1808:25
130Urkunde als PDF14:10Woito MarcusBwFw AltenstadtGermanyM 3506:50
131Urkunde als PDF15:15Zimmat PascalTeam LDSDeutschlandM 1807:59