Wettkämpfe
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Infos zum Wettkampf *** EurOPAs-Challenge 16.09.2017 ***
AnmeldungAnfahrtUnterkünfteWettkampfRegelwerkCupwertung

Auswertung 2014

[Gesamt] - [W] - [M18] - [M30] - [M35] - [M40] - [M45] - [M50] - [M55]
Nr.UrkundeStartNameFeuerwehrLandA-Kl.Zeit
1Urkunde als PDF14:00Lüdeke JensFF BremkeGermanyM 1806:04
2Urkunde als PDF14:00Roßbach JanBF GöttingenGermanyM 1806:39
3Urkunde als PDF13:50Warzok SörenChallenge Team HardegsenGermanyM 1806:40
4Urkunde als PDF14:10Gai AxelTeam David Ziaja StiftungGermanyM 1807:00
5Urkunde als PDF16:30Dülge PascalBF NeubrandenburgGermanyM 1807:02
6Urkunde als PDF17:00Schmitz JohannesCombat 8 TeamGermanyM 1807:04
7Urkunde als PDF14:10Gai RobinTeam David Ziaja StiftungGermanyM 1807:05
8Urkunde als PDF13:40Metje MagnusFF Osterode am HarzDeutschlandM 1807:07
9Urkunde als PDF14:20Mooser PhillipTFA Team LübbenGermanyM 1807:08
10Urkunde als PDF13:40Feddern GerritFF BarmstedtDeutschlandM 1807:17
11Urkunde als PDF13:40Schütt ChristianFF TrappenkampDeutschlandM 1807:31
12Urkunde als PDF10:00Bessert NielsBF GöttingenGermanyM 1807:32
13Urkunde als PDF10:30Hüpeden MarcelBF GöttingenGermanyM 1807:32
14Urkunde als PDF14:30Schelkopf PascalKassel FlashoversGermanyM 1807:35
15Urkunde als PDF13:40Nopper OliverTFA Team LübbenGermanyM 1807:36
16Urkunde als PDF10:45Kiesewetter PatrickKassel FlashoversDeutschlandM 1807:41
17Urkunde als PDF16:00Weiß MichaelBF GöttingenGermanyM 1807:44
18Urkunde als PDF13:00Ohm LudgerFF LödingsenGermanyM 1807:44
19Urkunde als PDF17:00Boschen LukasFF Osterode am HarzDeutschland M 1807:48
20Urkunde als PDF09:00Ewig JulianTeam UmweltfeuerwehrDeutschlandM 1807:55
21Urkunde als PDF13:10Mirth MarioChallenge Team HardegsenGermanyM 1807:58
22Urkunde als PDF15:15Zimmat PascalTeam LDSDeutschlandM 1807:59
23Urkunde als PDF16:00Meyer AlexanderTFA Team FritzlarDeutschlandM 1808:00
24Urkunde als PDF11:30Siegmann MarioBF GöttingenGermanyM 1808:03
25Urkunde als PDF13:00Gailer PhilippKassel FlashoversDeutschlandM 1808:04
26Urkunde als PDF09:45Behrens MelfTeam UmweltfeuerwehrDeutschlandM 1808:05
27Urkunde als PDF11:00Link EliasChallenge Team HardegsenGermanyM 1808:10
28Urkunde als PDF10:45Kleinhans TobiasFF HardegsenGermanyM 1808:13
29Urkunde als PDF10:30Hurny MichaelFF AdelebsenDetschlandM 1808:17
30Urkunde als PDF16:45Vierhaus PatrickTFA Team SauerlandGermanyM 1808:17
31Urkunde als PDF15:30Hillegrub PascalTFA Team WendlandDeutschlandM 1808:18
32Urkunde als PDF11:15Wickmann LukasChallenge Team HardegsenGermayM 1808:25
33Urkunde als PDF10:15Hamel TorbenFF Nörten-HardenbergDeutschlandM 1808:39
34Urkunde als PDF13:10Sauer SebastianCoburg Fire Challenge TeamDeutschlandM 1808:44
35Urkunde als PDF15:15Ewald JanTFA Team FritzlarDeutschlandM 1808:44
36Urkunde als PDF11:30Steinfeld MaxmilianTeam UmweltfeuerwehrDeutschlandM 1808:47
37Urkunde als PDF09:15Krautwurst FlorianFF BilshausenGermanyM 1808:48
38Urkunde als PDF11:15Müller JanFF EllierodeGermanyM 1808:48
39Urkunde als PDF10:15Carnabuci AlexanderFF EllierodeGermanyM 1808:53
40Urkunde als PDF16:15Reinbold SteffenTFA Team FritzlarDeutschlandM 1808:57
41Urkunde als PDF15:45Leuenberg MartinTFA Team BerlinDeutschlandM 1808:57
42Urkunde als PDF17:00Vogel KevinTFA Team SauerlanddeutschlandM 1808:58
43Urkunde als PDF09:00Henne BenjaminFF HolzmindenGermanyM 1809:05
44Urkunde als PDF14:00Herr SebastianTFA Team BraunschweigDeutschlandM 1809:06
45Urkunde als PDF16:00Nolte NickTFA Team FritzlarDeutschlandM 1809:11
46Urkunde als PDF09:15Bringmann JonasFF BilshausenGermanyM 1809:13
47Urkunde als PDF10:45Klapproth AlexanderTeam UmweltfeuerwehrGermanyM 1809:18
48Urkunde als PDF10:15Carstens ClausTeam UmweltfeuewehrDeutschlandM 1809:22
49Urkunde als PDF16:45Oest DanielFF DannenbergDeutschlandM 1809:23
50Urkunde als PDF11:15Wabbersen NicoFF AdelebsenGermanyM 1809:27
51Urkunde als PDF16:15Schelle PatrickFF SchulzendorfDeutschlandM 1809:36
52Urkunde als PDF10:30Fritz DanielCoburg Fire Challenge TeamGermanyM 1809:42
53Urkunde als PDF11:00Molthan MarcChallenge Team HardegsenGermanyM 1809:48
54Urkunde als PDF09:00Schöning MalteFF HolzmindenGermanyM 1810:10
55Urkunde als PDF11:30Dörries FelixTeam UmweltfeuerwehrDeutschlandM 1810:10
56Urkunde als PDF16:30Aulich BenjaminFF LingenfeldGermanyM 1810:19
57Urkunde als PDF16:45Tralau EikeFF TrappenkampDeutschlandM 1810:38
58Urkunde als PDF11:00Rachner DomenikChallenge Team HardegsenGermanyM 1812:23
59Urkunde als PDF10:00Abhau NilsKassel FlashoversGermanyM 1814:01
60Urkunde als PDF13:00Hoffmann ReneCoburg Fire Challenge TeamGermanyM 18mm:ss
61Urkunde als PDFxxxxKey ThomasFF HolzhausenGermanyM 18mm:ss
62Urkunde als PDF15:15Bosselmann DanielTFA Team WendlandDeutschlandM 18mm:ss
63Urkunde als PDF15:45Reuter MaximilianTeam Fitness TenneGermanyM 18mm:ss
64Urkunde als PDF11:45Kohlschreiber EricFF Osterode am HarzDeutschlandM 18mm:ss
65Urkunde als PDF15:45Keysberg ReimundFF GladbeckGermanyM 18mm:ss
66Urkunde als PDF10:00Halbauer NilsTeam UmweltfeuewehrDeutschlandM 18mm:ss
67Urkunde als PDF13:20Hoffmann MikeTFA Team SauerlandGermanyM 18mm:ss
68Urkunde als PDF12:15Bauch LukasTFA Team WendlandDeutschlandM 18mm:ss