Wettkämpfe
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Auswertung Wettkampf 14.09.2013 *** EurOPAs-Challenge 2013 ***

Auswertung 2013

[Gesamt] - [W] - [M18] - [M30] - [M35] - [M40] - [M45] - [M50] - [M55]
Nr.UrkundeStartNameFeuerwehrLandA-Kl.Zeit
1Urkunde als PDF09:00Ziller DanielUnit Adjman UAEUAEM 3010:00
2Urkunde als PDF09:00Lindemann ThorbenChallenge Team HardegsenGermanyM 1812:10
3Urkunde als PDF09:00Woito MarcusTeam AufklatscherDeutschlandM 3007:15
4Urkunde als PDF09:00Kleinhans TobiasTeam UmweltfeuerwehrDeutschlandM 1808:24
5Urkunde als PDF09:15Roßbach JanBF GöttingenDeutschlandM 1807:20
6Urkunde als PDF09:15Metje MagnusFF Osterode am HarzDeutschlandM 1807:41
7Urkunde als PDF09:15Mirth MarioChallenge Team HardegsenGermanyM 1808:15
8Urkunde als PDF09:15Ohm LudgerFF LödingsenDeutschlandM 1808:22
9Urkunde als PDF09:30Kiesewetter PatrickKassel Flashovers DeutschlandM 1808:59
10Urkunde als PDF09:30Körner AlexanderTFA Team BerlinGermanyM 30mm:ss
11Urkunde als PDF09:30Icke DanielFeuerwehr BaunatalDeutschlandM 1808:01
12Urkunde als PDF09:30Rachner DomenikChallenge Team HardegsenGermanyM 1810:08
13Urkunde als PDF09:45Vogt TobiasTeam UmweltfeuerwehrDeutschlandM 18mm:ss
14Urkunde als PDF09:45Weber ChristopherTFA Team BaunatalGermanyM 1808:18
15Urkunde als PDF09:45Teucher MartinTFA Team BerlinGermanyM 3509:26
16Urkunde als PDF10:00Link IngoTFA Team FritzlarGermanyM 1810:12
17Urkunde als PDF10:00Siebert MaximilianTFA - Team BaunatalDeutschlandM 1808:43
18Urkunde als PDF10:00Weineck MarcoOsterode am HarzGermanyM 1808:57
19Urkunde als PDF10:00Vielhauer DietmarChallenge Team HardegsenGermanyM 4510:39
20Urkunde als PDF10:15Müller JanFF EllierodeGermanyM 1809:00
21Urkunde als PDF10:15Struck GertFF ErkrathDeutschlandM 5508:41
22Urkunde als PDF10:15Wickmann LukasChallange Team HardegsenGermanyM 1808:58
23Urkunde als PDF10:30Carnabuci AlexanderFF EllierodeDeutschlandM 1808:42
24Urkunde als PDF10:30Ziaja Opa ThomasDavid Ziaja StiftungDeutschlandM 5509:38
25Urkunde als PDF10:30Gaßner AndreasFF Dornberg-GeigelbergAustriaM 4008:28
26Urkunde als PDF10:30Fuhrmann DirkBornum am HarzGermanyM 5010:28
27Urkunde als PDF10:45Voß TobiasTeam UmweltfeuerwehrGermanyM 1807:52
28Urkunde als PDF10:45Weinhold ChristianBerufsfeuerwehr SolingenDeutschlandM 1808:38
29Urkunde als PDF10:45Hochreiter BernhardFF Dornberg-GeigelbergAustriaM 1810:04
30Urkunde als PDF10:45Warzok SörenChallenge Team HardegsenGermanyM 1807:33
31Urkunde als PDF11:00Engelhardt CarstenFF BilshausenGermanyM 40mm:ss
32Urkunde als PDF11:00Schwarze ChristophFF BilshausenGermanyM 1808:55
33Urkunde als PDF11:00Kasten DanielFF BilshausenGermanyM 3008:41
34Urkunde als PDF11:00Schwarze GüntherFF BilshausenGermanyM 5510:49
35Urkunde als PDF11:15Albers MarcTFA Team WilhelmshavenDeutschlandM 4008:48
36Urkunde als PDF11:15Carstens ClausTeam UmweltfeuerwehrDeutschlandM 1809:23
37Urkunde als PDF11:15Weed CorradoTFA Team HamburgDeutshclandM 4009:17
38Urkunde als PDF11:15Feddern GerritFF BarmstedtDeutschlandM 1807:43
39Urkunde als PDF11:30Gai AxelTeam David Ziaja StiftungGermanyM 1808:22
40Urkunde als PDF11:30Gößler ManuelAustriaAustriaM 18mm:ss
41Urkunde als PDF11:30Albert MichaelTFA Team BerlinGermanyM 4009:11
42Urkunde als PDF11:30Müller MathiasStützpunkt Feuerwehr KreuzlingenSchweizM 1807:16
43Urkunde als PDF11:45Skapczyk MatthiasFeuerwehr BayreuthDeutschlandM 4008:02
44Urkunde als PDF11:45Stemmer HolgerWF Haendler&NatermannDeutschlandM 5009:01
45Urkunde als PDF11:45Bauch ChristianOsterode am HarzGermanyM 1807:30
46Urkunde als PDF11:45Bauch MichaelOsterode am HarzGermanyM 3008:24
47Urkunde als PDF12:00Krißmer JoachimTeam AufklatscherGermanyM 3007:21
48Urkunde als PDF12:00Ludwig OlovTFA Team BerlinGermanyM 4508:23
49Urkunde als PDF12:00Krautwurst FlorianFF BilshausenDeutschlandM 1809:37
50Urkunde als PDF12:00Tomescu IraidoFF BilshausenGermanyM 1810:10
51Urkunde als PDF12:15Riehn AnjaChallenge Team HardegsenGermanyW08:44
52Urkunde als PDF12:15Breiding HeidiTeam Fitness TenneGermanyW12:01
53Urkunde als PDF12:15Hartmann AnjaTFA Team LübbenGermanyW10:23
54Urkunde als PDF12:15Heise BrittaChallenge Team HardegsenGermanyW17:02
55Urkunde als PDF13:00Lohmann TimmTeam Fitness TenneGermanyM 3008:03
56Urkunde als PDF13:00Brieden MartinTFA Team Burning BullsGermanyM 3006:41
57Urkunde als PDF13:00Heinemann SteffenTFA Team GöttingenGermanyM 4007:16
58Urkunde als PDF13:00Hoppe MikeFF BlankenburgDetschlandM 4008:02
59Urkunde als PDF13:10Posanz JoachimTFA Team GöttingenGermanyM 4005:58
60Urkunde als PDF13:10Vierhaus PatrickTFA Team SauerlandGermanyM 1809:25
61Urkunde als PDF13:10Hebenstreit MartinFF KammerbornDeutschlandM 3006:40
62Urkunde als PDF13:10Kohrs Karsten (Kala)Challenge Team NienhagenGermanyM 4006:47
63Urkunde als PDF13:20Meyer AlexanderTFA Team GöttingenGermanyM 3506:19
64Urkunde als PDF13:20Swyter BenjaminTFA Team HamburgGermanyM 3007:32
65Urkunde als PDF13:20Lüdeke JensFF BremkeGermanyM 1806:26
66Urkunde als PDF13:20Allerkamp SaschaTFA Team GöttingenGermanyM 4008:00
67Urkunde als PDF13:30Weeks ScottTeam AFB SpangdahlemGermanyM 1808:08
68Urkunde als PDF13:30Schelkopf PascalKassel FlashoversGermanyM 1808:32
69Urkunde als PDF13:30Wendhausen PhilippTFA Team GöttingenGermanyM 3006:15
70Urkunde als PDF13:40Melms ThorstenTFA Team BerlinGermanyM 3507:00
71Urkunde als PDF13:40Meyer AxelChallenge Team HardegsenGermanyM 4507:44
72Urkunde als PDF13:40Pirker KevinFF St.GallenAustriaM 1807:57
73Urkunde als PDF13:50Ciolek ThomasTFA Team Burning BullsGermanyM 3008:00
74Urkunde als PDF13:50Westphal JanTFA Team BraunschweigGermanyM 1807:19
75Urkunde als PDF13:50Kimna MatthiasTFA-Team SauerlandGermanyM 3007:17
76Urkunde als PDF13:50Schmidt NilsFF ElliehausenGermanyM 1809:34
77Urkunde als PDF14:00Gai RobinTeam David Ziaja StiftungGermanyM 1807:13
78Urkunde als PDF14:00Riehn KlausChallenge Team HardegsenGermanyM 5008:25
79Urkunde als PDF14:00Döhring SebastianTFA Team BerlinGermanyM 3008:16
80Urkunde als PDF14:00Korten MikeCoburgDeutschlandM 1808:38
81Urkunde als PDF14:10Wisotski SebastianTeam SauerlandDeutschlandM 30mm:ss
82Urkunde als PDF14:10Fegebank AxelChallenge Team HardegsenGermanyM 4007:34
83Urkunde als PDF14:10Troch AlexanderTFA Team HamburgGermanyM 1808:10
84Urkunde als PDF14:10Behrens MelfTeam UmweltfeuerwehrDeutschlandM 1808:44
85Urkunde als PDF14:20Hoffmann ReneCoburgDeutschlandM 1808:21
86Urkunde als PDF14:20Sauer Sebastian CoburgDeutschlandM 1808:09
87Urkunde als PDF14:20Heise UweChallenge Team HardegsenGermanyM 4008:34
88Urkunde als PDF14:20Maiorana ManuelTFA Team Nörten HardenbergGermanyM 1808:41
89Urkunde als PDF14:30Schalcher ThorstenFF BilshausenGermanyM 4507:51
90Urkunde als PDF14:30Bringmann JonasFF BilshausenGermanyM 1809:34
91Urkunde als PDF14:30Bringmann SvenFF BilshausenGermanyM 4508:45
92Urkunde als PDF14:30Bringmann LukasFF BilshausenGermanyM 1811:28
93Urkunde als PDF14:40Hensel RalfBF Neu BrandenburgDeutschlandM 4508:33
94Urkunde als PDF14:40Salzman JustinTeam AFB SpangdahlemUSAM 1808:03
95Urkunde als PDF14:40Joseph MichaelHertfordshire Fire&RescueUK EnglandM 4507:50
96Urkunde als PDF14:40Gonsales BenjaminTeam AFB SpangdahlemUSAM 1808:44
97Urkunde als PDF14:50Henne BenjaminFF LödingsenGermanyM 1809:08
98Urkunde als PDF14:50Müller GerdTeam AFB SpangdahlemGermanyM 4507:08
99Urkunde als PDF14:50Budge RobHertfordshire Fire&RescueUK EnglandM 3006:54
100Urkunde als PDF14:50Follmann MarcelTeam AFB SpangdahlemUSAM 1807:21
101Urkunde als PDF15:00Meyer AlexanderTFA Team FritzlarDeutschlandM 1808:45
102Urkunde als PDF15:00Mengert MaikTFA Team LübbenDeutschlandM 1810:25
103Urkunde als PDF15:00Lippenat CarstenFF BilshausenGermanyM 4008:08
104Urkunde als PDF15:00Riemann DennisKassel FlashoversGermanyM 3009:53
105Urkunde als PDF15:15Becker StefanTFA Team SauerlandDeutschland M 3008:02
106Urkunde als PDF15:15Vogel KevinTeam SauerlandDeutschlandM 1809:34
107Urkunde als PDF15:15Thürnau JensFF LangendammGermanyM 3510:48
108Urkunde als PDF15:15Gailer PhilippKassel Flashovers DeutschlandM 1808:21
109Urkunde als PDF15:30Schütt ChristianUNIT RAKUAEM 1807:44
110Urkunde als PDF15:30Nopper OliverTFA Team LübbenDeutschlandM 1807:44
111Urkunde als PDF15:30Palluck JannikTFA Team FritzlarGermanyM 1807:48
112Urkunde als PDF15:30Siemon ReneTFA Team FritzlarDeutschlandM 3007:47
113Urkunde als PDF15:45Link SteffenTFA Team FritzlarDeutschlandM 3008:14
114Urkunde als PDF15:45Neugebauer KaiCoburgDeutschlandM 1807:56
115Urkunde als PDF15:45Boos PatricChallenge Team KiedrichGermanyM 3008:58
116Urkunde als PDF15:45Hellwig LukasTeam UmweltfeuerwehrDeutschlandM 18mm:ss
117Urkunde als PDF16:00Pfüller DennisTeam UmweltfeuerwehrDeutschlandM 3508:51
118Urkunde als PDF16:00Lange ThomasTFA Team HamburgGermanyM 1807:07
119Urkunde als PDF16:00Mooser PhillipTFA Team LübbenGermanyM 1807:04
120Urkunde als PDF16:00Fuhrmann JoshuaBornhausenDeutschlandM 1809:36
121Urkunde als PDF16:15Bsdurek StephanOestereidenDeutschlandM 1809:56
122Urkunde als PDF16:15Rohrer BenjaminTFA Team FritzlarGermanyM 1809:26
123Urkunde als PDF16:15Meyer ChristianOestereidenDeutschlandM 3011:25
124Urkunde als PDF16:15Böhme PatrickFF KatlenburgDeutschlandM 1809:50
125Urkunde als PDF16:30Ewig JulianTeam UmweltfeuerwehrDeutschlandM 1808:31
126Urkunde als PDF16:30Rosenkranz KayTFA Team WilhelmshavenDeutschlandM 3507:59
127Urkunde als PDF16:30Bösch HenningTFA Team BraunschweigGermanyM 3508:47
128Urkunde als PDF16:30Hoffmann ThomasTFA Team BruchsalDeutschland M 3008:57
129Urkunde als PDF16:45Hamel TorbenTFA Team Nörten HardenbergGermanyM 1808:39
130Urkunde als PDF16:45Fleerkorte MarioF.F.D.GermanyM 3508:16
131Urkunde als PDF16:45Gehrke HeikoBF NeubrandenburgGermanyM 4508:00
132Urkunde als PDF16:45Fritz DanielCoburgDeutschlandM 1809:03
133Urkunde als PDF17:00Güth MichaelFF HoltensenDeutschlandM 4008:53
134Urkunde als PDF17:00Fritz ThomasCoburgDeutschlandM 5009:03
135Urkunde als PDF17:00Schmull AndreasFF KatlenburgGermanyM 3511:19
136Urkunde als PDF17:00Tralau EikeFF Trappenkamp Deutschland M 1812:44