Wettkämpfe
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Auswertung Wettkampf 14.09.2013 *** EurOPAs-Challenge 2013 ***

Auswertung 2013

[Gesamt] - [W] - [M18] - [M30] - [M35] - [M40] - [M45] - [M50] - [M55]
Nr.UrkundeStartNameFeuerwehrLandA-Kl.Zeit
1Urkunde als PDF13:20Lüdeke JensFF BremkeGermanyM 1806:26
2Urkunde als PDF16:00Mooser PhillipTFA Team LübbenGermanyM 1807:04
3Urkunde als PDF16:00Lange ThomasTFA Team HamburgGermanyM 1807:07
4Urkunde als PDF14:00Gai RobinTeam David Ziaja StiftungGermanyM 1807:13
5Urkunde als PDF11:30Müller MathiasStützpunkt Feuerwehr KreuzlingenSchweizM 1807:16
6Urkunde als PDF13:50Westphal JanTFA Team BraunschweigGermanyM 1807:19
7Urkunde als PDF09:15Roßbach JanBF GöttingenDeutschlandM 1807:20
8Urkunde als PDF14:50Follmann MarcelTeam AFB SpangdahlemUSAM 1807:21
9Urkunde als PDF11:45Bauch ChristianOsterode am HarzGermanyM 1807:30
10Urkunde als PDF10:45Warzok SörenChallenge Team HardegsenGermanyM 1807:33
11Urkunde als PDF09:15Metje MagnusFF Osterode am HarzDeutschlandM 1807:41
12Urkunde als PDF11:15Feddern GerritFF BarmstedtDeutschlandM 1807:43
13Urkunde als PDF15:30Schütt ChristianUNIT RAKUAEM 1807:44
14Urkunde als PDF15:30Nopper OliverTFA Team LübbenDeutschlandM 1807:44
15Urkunde als PDF15:30Palluck JannikTFA Team FritzlarGermanyM 1807:48
16Urkunde als PDF10:45Voß TobiasTeam UmweltfeuerwehrGermanyM 1807:52
17Urkunde als PDF15:45Neugebauer KaiCoburgDeutschlandM 1807:56
18Urkunde als PDF13:40Pirker KevinFF St.GallenAustriaM 1807:57
19Urkunde als PDF09:30Icke DanielFeuerwehr BaunatalDeutschlandM 1808:01
20Urkunde als PDF14:40Salzman JustinTeam AFB SpangdahlemUSAM 1808:03
21Urkunde als PDF13:30Weeks ScottTeam AFB SpangdahlemGermanyM 1808:08
22Urkunde als PDF14:20Sauer Sebastian CoburgDeutschlandM 1808:09
23Urkunde als PDF14:10Troch AlexanderTFA Team HamburgGermanyM 1808:10
24Urkunde als PDF09:15Mirth MarioChallenge Team HardegsenGermanyM 1808:15
25Urkunde als PDF09:45Weber ChristopherTFA Team BaunatalGermanyM 1808:18
26Urkunde als PDF15:15Gailer PhilippKassel Flashovers DeutschlandM 1808:21
27Urkunde als PDF14:20Hoffmann ReneCoburgDeutschlandM 1808:21
28Urkunde als PDF09:15Ohm LudgerFF LödingsenDeutschlandM 1808:22
29Urkunde als PDF11:30Gai AxelTeam David Ziaja StiftungGermanyM 1808:22
30Urkunde als PDF09:00Kleinhans TobiasTeam UmweltfeuerwehrDeutschlandM 1808:24
31Urkunde als PDF16:30Ewig JulianTeam UmweltfeuerwehrDeutschlandM 1808:31
32Urkunde als PDF13:30Schelkopf PascalKassel FlashoversGermanyM 1808:32
33Urkunde als PDF10:45Weinhold ChristianBerufsfeuerwehr SolingenDeutschlandM 1808:38
34Urkunde als PDF14:00Korten MikeCoburgDeutschlandM 1808:38
35Urkunde als PDF16:45Hamel TorbenTFA Team Nörten HardenbergGermanyM 1808:39
36Urkunde als PDF14:20Maiorana ManuelTFA Team Nörten HardenbergGermanyM 1808:41
37Urkunde als PDF10:30Carnabuci AlexanderFF EllierodeDeutschlandM 1808:42
38Urkunde als PDF10:00Siebert MaximilianTFA - Team BaunatalDeutschlandM 1808:43
39Urkunde als PDF14:40Gonsales BenjaminTeam AFB SpangdahlemUSAM 1808:44
40Urkunde als PDF14:10Behrens MelfTeam UmweltfeuerwehrDeutschlandM 1808:44
41Urkunde als PDF15:00Meyer AlexanderTFA Team FritzlarDeutschlandM 1808:45
42Urkunde als PDF11:00Schwarze ChristophFF BilshausenGermanyM 1808:55
43Urkunde als PDF10:00Weineck MarcoOsterode am HarzGermanyM 1808:57
44Urkunde als PDF10:15Wickmann LukasChallange Team HardegsenGermanyM 1808:58
45Urkunde als PDF09:30Kiesewetter PatrickKassel Flashovers DeutschlandM 1808:59
46Urkunde als PDF10:15Müller JanFF EllierodeGermanyM 1809:00
47Urkunde als PDF16:45Fritz DanielCoburgDeutschlandM 1809:03
48Urkunde als PDF14:50Henne BenjaminFF LödingsenGermanyM 1809:08
49Urkunde als PDF11:15Carstens ClausTeam UmweltfeuerwehrDeutschlandM 1809:23
50Urkunde als PDF13:10Vierhaus PatrickTFA Team SauerlandGermanyM 1809:25
51Urkunde als PDF16:15Rohrer BenjaminTFA Team FritzlarGermanyM 1809:26
52Urkunde als PDF15:15Vogel KevinTeam SauerlandDeutschlandM 1809:34
53Urkunde als PDF13:50Schmidt NilsFF ElliehausenGermanyM 1809:34
54Urkunde als PDF14:30Bringmann JonasFF BilshausenGermanyM 1809:34
55Urkunde als PDF16:00Fuhrmann JoshuaBornhausenDeutschlandM 1809:36
56Urkunde als PDF12:00Krautwurst FlorianFF BilshausenDeutschlandM 1809:37
57Urkunde als PDF16:15Böhme PatrickFF KatlenburgDeutschlandM 1809:50
58Urkunde als PDF16:15Bsdurek StephanOestereidenDeutschlandM 1809:56
59Urkunde als PDF10:45Hochreiter BernhardFF Dornberg-GeigelbergAustriaM 1810:04
60Urkunde als PDF09:30Rachner DomenikChallenge Team HardegsenGermanyM 1810:08
61Urkunde als PDF12:00Tomescu IraidoFF BilshausenGermanyM 1810:10
62Urkunde als PDF10:00Link IngoTFA Team FritzlarGermanyM 1810:12
63Urkunde als PDF15:00Mengert MaikTFA Team LübbenDeutschlandM 1810:25
64Urkunde als PDF14:30Bringmann LukasFF BilshausenGermanyM 1811:28
65Urkunde als PDF09:00Lindemann ThorbenChallenge Team HardegsenGermanyM 1812:10
66Urkunde als PDF17:00Tralau EikeFF Trappenkamp Deutschland M 1812:44
67Urkunde als PDF09:45Vogt TobiasTeam UmweltfeuerwehrDeutschlandM 18mm:ss
68Urkunde als PDF11:30Gößler ManuelAustriaAustriaM 18mm:ss
69Urkunde als PDF15:45Hellwig LukasTeam UmweltfeuerwehrDeutschlandM 18mm:ss