Wettkämpfe
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Infos zum Wettkampf *** EurOPAs-Challenge 16.09.2017 ***
AnmeldungAnfahrtUnterkünfteWettkampfRegelwerkCupwertung

Auswertung 2012

[Gesamt] - [W] - [M18] - [M30] - [M35] - [M40] - [M45] - [M50] - [M55]
Nr.StartNameFeuerwehrLandA-Kl.Zeit
109:30Berger DennisFF EllierodeGermanyM 3009:01
209:30Fegebank AxelHardegsenNiedersachsenM 4008:05
309:30Mirth MarioChallenge Team HardegsenDeutschlandM 1808:16
409:30Hartmann JörgFF HardegsenGermanyM 4509:36
509:45Allerkamp SaschaBF GöttingenGermanyM 4007:14
609:45Kleinhans TobiasChallenge Team HardegsenDeutschlandM 1808:45
709:45Meyer AxelChallenge Team HardegsenDeutschlandM 4507:36
809:45Heise UweChallenge Team HardegsenGermanyM 4008:17
910:00Nopper OliverTFA Team LübbenDeutschlandM 1810:25
1010:00Schwarze GüntherFF BilshausenGermanyM 5010:10
1110:00Gassner AndreasFF Dornberg GeigelbergÖsterreichM 4009:04
1210:00Pietrzok SebastianTFA Team LübbenDeutschlandM 18n.a.
1310:00Mooser PhillipTFA Team LübbenDeutschlandM 1809:15
1410:15Schalcher ThorstenFF BilshausenGermanyM 4007:41
1510:15Vielhauer DietmarFF HardegsenDeutschlandM 4510:18
1610:15Riehn KlausChallenge Team HardegsenDeutschlandM 5008:10
1710:15Judis RobertBF CottbusDeutschlandM 3006:59
1810:30Mengert MaikTFA Team LübbenDeutschlandM 1810:03
1910:30Link SteffenTFA Team FritzlarGermanyM 1808:39
2010:30Kappei JörgTFA Team BerlinGermanyM 4507:20
2110:30Konrad FabianFF OffensenDeutschlandM 1807:13
2210:45Halbauer NilsTeam UmweltfeuerwehrDeutschlandM 1809:07
2310:45Kimna MatthiasFW MendenGermanyM 3007:41
2410:45Behrens MelfTeam UmweltfeuerwehrDeutschlandM 1808:01
2511:00Schütrumpf JörgChallenge Team HardegsenGermanyM 3508:40
2611:00Ewig JulianTeam UmweltfeuerwehrDeutschlandM 1808:20
2711:00Ziaja ThomasChallenge Team HardegsenGermanyM 5509:21
2811:00Schütte CarstenFFW EllierodeDeutschlandM 3507:27
2911:15Künzel SebastianFeuerwehr CoburgGermanyM 1807:34
3011:15Link IngoTFA Team FritzlarGermanyM 1809:16
3111:15Bauch ChristianFF Osterode am HarzDeutschlandM 1807:29
3211:15Weinhold ChristianBF SolingenDeutschlandM 1808:16
3311:30Schlicht DavidTFA Team FritzlarGermanyM 1808:59
3411:30Domis FlorianBF DarmstadtGermanyM 1807:31
3511:30Swyter BenjaminTFA Team HamburgGermanyM 1807:22
3611:30Sauer SebastianFeuerwehr CoburgGermanyM 1807:59
3711:45Metje MagnusOsterode am HarzDeutschlandM 1808:17
3811:45Korten MikeFeuerwehr CoburgGermanyM 1807:31
3911:45Bräger HenrikTFA Stairway to HellDeutschlandM 1812:03
4011:45Bieniasch MartinFF Kassel-OberzwehrenDeutschlandM 1808:34
4112:00Maiorana ManuelTFA Team Nörten-Hardenb.DeutschlandM 1807:54
4212:00Hoffmann ReneFeuerwehr CoburgGermanyM 1808:00
4312:00Bauch MichaelOsterode am HarzDeutschlandM 1808:32
4412:00Stemmer HolgerWFW Haendler&NatermannDeutschlandM 4509:07
4512:15Mester KerstinTFA Team HamburgGermanyW08:44
4612:15Breiding HeidiFitness TenneDeutschlandW14:09
4712:15Riehn AnjaChallenge Team HardegsenGermanyW08:55
4812:15Langnickel PatriciaTFA Stairway to HellDeutschlandW12:10
4913:00Schütt RobertCivil Defence Ras Al KhaimahUnited Arab EmiratesM 18n.a.
5013:00Heinzel PhilippFSV KölnDeutschlandM 1807:52
5113:00Bringmann SvenFF BilshausenGermanyM 4508:45
5213:00Brieden MartinTFA Team MönchengladbachDeutschlandM 1806:47
5313:15Schwarze ChristophFF BilshausenGermanyM 1808:31
5413:15Gai AxelBWFW WulfenGermanyM 1808:42
5513:15Bringmann JonasFF BilshausenGermanyM 1808:47
5613:15Westphal JanBraunschweig - TimmerlahGermanyM 1807:37
5713:30Schütt ChristianCivil Defence Ras Al KhaimahUnited Arab EmiratesM 1809:06
5813:30Tillmann TimoFF Gross ZimmernGermanyM 18n.a.
5913:30Krautwurst FlorianFF BilshausenGermanyM 1810:25
6013:30Kasten DanielFF BilshausenGermanyM 1808:04
6113:45Carstens ClausTeam UmweltfeuerwehrDeutschlandM 1808:23
6213:45Tomescu IraidoFF BilshausenGermanyM 1810:27
6313:45Voß TobiasFF NortheimDeutschlandM 1807:50
6413:45Wendhausen PhilippBF GöttingenGermanyM 1806:14
6514:00Gai RobinFF Gladbeck/BrauckGermanyM 1807:36
6614:00Beermann StefanAltgandersheimDeutschlandM 1808:32
6714:00Hamel TorbenTFA Team Nörten-Hardenb.DeutschlandM 1808:25
6814:00Hochreiter BernhardFF DornbergÖsterreichM 1809:36
6914:15Feddern GerritBarmstedtDeutschlandM 1807:42
7014:15Ciharz DennyTFA-Team HannoverDeutschlandM 1808:08
7114:15Fritz DanielFeuerwehr CoburgGermanyM 1808:12
7214:15Gill AndreFF StolpeDeutschlandM 1808:48
7314:30Hartmann MarcelTFA Team HannoverGermanyM 1809:29
7414:30Lüdeke JensBremkeNiedersachsen M 1806:44
7514:30Posanz JoachimTFA Team GöttingenGermanyM 4005:50
7614:30Meyer ChristianFF OestereidenGermanyM 3009:45
7714:45Weikamm MikeTFA Team BerlinGermanyM 3506:34
7814:45Jaekel DanielTFA Stairway to HellDeutschlandM 3510:36
7914:45Meyer AlexanderTFA Team GöttingenDeutschlandM 3506:32
8014:45Kohrs KarstenFF NienhagenDeutschlandM 3506:57
8115:00Blanke Andre´FFW LangendammDeutschlandM 30n.a.
8215:00Overbeck TorstenEmsdettemDeutschlandM 3009:12
8315:00Bieniasch ChristophFF Kassel-OberzwDeutschlandM 30n.a.
8415:00Hoppe MikeFF BlankenburgDeutschlandM 4007:03
8515:00Fritz ThomasFeuerwehr CoburgGermanyM 5008:30
8615:15Hallgren DanielGastrike RäddningstjänstSchwedenM 3506:44
8715:15Skapczyk MatthiasTFA Team BayreuthGermanyM 4008:07
8815:15Ramswig FlorianChallenge Team HardegsenDeutschladM 3008:39
8915:30Engelhardt CarstenFF BilshausenGermanyM 4008:11
9015:30Leineweber MarcBF GöttingenGermanyM 3007:04
9115:30Hellwig FynnTeam UmweltfeuerwehrGermanyM 1808:48
9215:30Döhring SebastianTFA Team BerlinBerlinM 3007:50
9315:45Boos PatrickFF KiedrichDeutschlandM 3009:11
9415:45Krißmer JoachimBWFW FürstenfeldbruckGermanyM 3007:26
9515:45Edert PhilippFF Bad Grund / HarzGermanyM 3007:44
9615:45Klink JensTFA Team BerlinDeutschlandM 3007:35
9716:00Troch AlexanderTFA Team HamburgDeutschlandM 3008:08
9816:00Thürnau JensFFW LangendammDeutschlandM 3509:32
9916:00Rohrer BenjaminTFA Team FritzlarDeutschlandM 1809:03
10016:00Teucher MartinTFA Team BerlinDeutschlandM 3508:20
10116:15Lippenat CarstenFF BilshausenGermanyM 3507:56
10216:15Bösch HenningBraunschweig - TimmerlahGermanyM 3508:43
10316:15Schmid ChristianBWFW FürstenfeldbruckGermanyM 3508:12
10416:30Güth MichaelFF HoltensenDeutschlandM 3508:48
10516:30Pfüller DennisTeam UmweltfeuerwehrDeutschlandM 3508:37
10616:30Schmull AndreasKatlenburg-LindauNiedersachsenM 3508:32
10716:30Melms ThorstenTFA Team BerlinDeutschlandM 3507:28
10816:45Bsdurek StephanFF OestereidenGermanyM 1809:02
10916:45Blanke DirkBad Grund / HarzGermanyM 4009:03
11016:45Pirker KevinFF St. GallenÖsterreichM 1807:31
11116:45Heinemann SteffenBF-GöttingenDeutschlandM 4007:02
11217:00Hirschfeld MagnusTFA BerlinDeutschlandM 4007:09
11317:00Fuhrmann DirkBornum am HarzGermanyM 5009:45