Wettkämpfe
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Infos zum Wettkampf *** EurOPAs-Challenge 16.09.2017 ***
AnmeldungAnfahrtUnterkünfteWettkampfRegelwerkCupwertung

Auswertung 2012

[Gesamt] - [W] - [M18] - [M30] - [M35] - [M40] - [M45] - [M50] - [M55]
Nr.StartNameFeuerwehrLandA-Kl.Zeit
113:45Wendhausen PhilippBF GöttingenGermanyM 1806:14
214:30Lüdeke JensBremkeNiedersachsen M 1806:44
313:00Brieden MartinTFA Team MönchengladbachDeutschlandM 1806:47
410:30Konrad FabianFF OffensenDeutschlandM 1807:13
511:30Swyter BenjaminTFA Team HamburgGermanyM 1807:22
611:15Bauch ChristianFF Osterode am HarzDeutschlandM 1807:29
716:45Pirker KevinFF St. GallenÖsterreichM 1807:31
811:45Korten MikeFeuerwehr CoburgGermanyM 1807:31
911:30Domis FlorianBF DarmstadtGermanyM 1807:31
1011:15Künzel SebastianFeuerwehr CoburgGermanyM 1807:34
1114:00Gai RobinFF Gladbeck/BrauckGermanyM 1807:36
1213:15Westphal JanBraunschweig - TimmerlahGermanyM 1807:37
1314:15Feddern GerritBarmstedtDeutschlandM 1807:42
1413:45Voß TobiasFF NortheimDeutschlandM 1807:50
1513:00Heinzel PhilippFSV KölnDeutschlandM 1807:52
1612:00Maiorana ManuelTFA Team Nörten-Hardenb.DeutschlandM 1807:54
1711:30Sauer SebastianFeuerwehr CoburgGermanyM 1807:59
1812:00Hoffmann ReneFeuerwehr CoburgGermanyM 1808:00
1910:45Behrens MelfTeam UmweltfeuerwehrDeutschlandM 1808:01
2013:30Kasten DanielFF BilshausenGermanyM 1808:04
2114:15Ciharz DennyTFA-Team HannoverDeutschlandM 1808:08
2214:15Fritz DanielFeuerwehr CoburgGermanyM 1808:12
2309:30Mirth MarioChallenge Team HardegsenDeutschlandM 1808:16
2411:15Weinhold ChristianBF SolingenDeutschlandM 1808:16
2511:45Metje MagnusOsterode am HarzDeutschlandM 1808:17
2611:00Ewig JulianTeam UmweltfeuerwehrDeutschlandM 1808:20
2713:45Carstens ClausTeam UmweltfeuerwehrDeutschlandM 1808:23
2814:00Hamel TorbenTFA Team Nörten-Hardenb.DeutschlandM 1808:25
2913:15Schwarze ChristophFF BilshausenGermanyM 1808:31
3012:00Bauch MichaelOsterode am HarzDeutschlandM 1808:32
3114:00Beermann StefanAltgandersheimDeutschlandM 1808:32
3211:45Bieniasch MartinFF Kassel-OberzwehrenDeutschlandM 1808:34
3310:30Link SteffenTFA Team FritzlarGermanyM 1808:39
3413:15Gai AxelBWFW WulfenGermanyM 1808:42
3509:45Kleinhans TobiasChallenge Team HardegsenDeutschlandM 1808:45
3613:15Bringmann JonasFF BilshausenGermanyM 1808:47
3714:15Gill AndreFF StolpeDeutschlandM 1808:48
3815:30Hellwig FynnTeam UmweltfeuerwehrGermanyM 1808:48
3911:30Schlicht DavidTFA Team FritzlarGermanyM 1808:59
4016:45Bsdurek StephanFF OestereidenGermanyM 1809:02
4116:00Rohrer BenjaminTFA Team FritzlarDeutschlandM 1809:03
4213:30Schütt ChristianCivil Defence Ras Al KhaimahUnited Arab EmiratesM 1809:06
4310:45Halbauer NilsTeam UmweltfeuerwehrDeutschlandM 1809:07
4410:00Mooser PhillipTFA Team LübbenDeutschlandM 1809:15
4511:15Link IngoTFA Team FritzlarGermanyM 1809:16
4614:30Hartmann MarcelTFA Team HannoverGermanyM 1809:29
4714:00Hochreiter BernhardFF DornbergÖsterreichM 1809:36
4810:30Mengert MaikTFA Team LübbenDeutschlandM 1810:03
4913:30Krautwurst FlorianFF BilshausenGermanyM 1810:25
5010:00Nopper OliverTFA Team LübbenDeutschlandM 1810:25
5113:45Tomescu IraidoFF BilshausenGermanyM 1810:27
5211:45Bräger HenrikTFA Stairway to HellDeutschlandM 1812:03
5310:00Pietrzok SebastianTFA Team LübbenDeutschlandM 18n.a.
5413:30Tillmann TimoFF Gross ZimmernGermanyM 18n.a.
5513:00Schütt RobertCivil Defence Ras Al KhaimahUnited Arab EmiratesM 18n.a.