Wettkämpfe
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Infos zum Wettkampf *** EurOPAs-Challenge 16.09.2017 ***
AnmeldungAnfahrtUnterkünfteWettkampfRegelwerkCupwertung

Auswertung 2011

[Gesamt] - [W] - [M18] - [M30] - [M35] - [M40] - [M45] - [M50] - [M55]
Nr.StartNameFeuerwehrLandA-Kl.Zeit
110:00Heinemann SteffenTFA Team GöttingenGermanyM 4006:57:30
210:00Schalcher ThorstenTFA Team BilshausenGermanyM 4008:18:05
310:00Meyer AxelChallenge Team HardegsenGermanyM 4008:22:45
410:20Vielhauer DietmarChallenge Team HardegsenGermanyM 4509:43:22
510:20Taube Armin TFA Team Mönchengladbach Germany M 45 08:15:40
610:20Niebert, RobertTFA Team DüsseldorfGermany M 1809:00:00
710:20Bringmann SvenTFA Team BilshausenGermanyM 4508:49:38
810:40Schwarze Günter TFA Team Bilshausen Germany M 50 10:41:23
910:40Riehn KlausCallenge Team HardegsenGermanyM 5008:14:46
1010:40Schneider PeerTFA Team BerlinGermanyM 5007:42:73
1110:40Voß TobiasTeam UmweltfeuerwehrGermany M 1807:41:00
1211:00Blanke AndreSponsor Fa. KoppenhagenGermanyGast07:29:31
1311:00Kohlmeyer LarsSponsor Fitness TenneGermanyGast09:20:14
1411:15Heise UweChallenge Team HardegsenGermanyM 4007:58:65
1511:15Teucher MartinTFA Team BerlinGermanyM 3509:37:00
1611:15Fleerkorte Mario F.F.D. Germany M 35 07:56:29
1711:30Gaßner AndreasFF Dornberg-GeigelbergAustriaM 3508:07:20
1811:30Kohrs Karsten FF Nienhagen Germany M 35 07:10:90
1911:30Berger DanielSponsor Fa. KoppenhagenGermanyGast10:00:49
2011:30Sencyszyn ZoltanBF CottbusGermanyM 1806:48:04
2111:45Quecke MarcTFA Team PfullendorfGermanyM 3508:08:19
2211:45Allerkamp SaschaTFA Team GöttingenGermanyM 3507:06:20
2311:45Kruppa KayBF CottbusGermanyM 3507:04:99
2411:45Hamel Torben TFA Team Nörten Hardenberg Germany M 18 07:38:60
2512:00Rauch JohannesTFA Team PfullendorfGermanyM 3506:59:40
2612:00Rösch Rene FF Krauchenwies Germany M 35 09:29:20
2712:00Bieniasch ChristophFF OberzwehrenGermanyM 3007:43:45
2812:00Schütrumpf Jörg Challenge Team Hardegsen Germany M 35 09:00:23
2913:00Swyter BenjaminTFA Team HamburgGermanyM 1807:12:49
3013:00Ciolek Thomas TFA Team Mönchengladbach Germany M 18 07:30:11
3113:00Domis Florian BF Darmstadt Germany M 18 07:21:94
3213:00Brieden Martin TFA Team Mönchengladbach Germany M 18 06:33:10
3313:15Lüdeke Jens FF Bremke Germany M 18 06:26:07
3413:15Posanz JoachimTFA Team GöttingenGermanyM 3505:37:04
3513:15Hallgren Daniel Gastrike Räddningstjänst Schweden M 35 06:14:65
3613:15Meyer Alexander TFA Team Göttingen Germany M 35 05:47:67
3713:30Folchmann FrederikFF HerrhausenGermanyM 3012:23:91
3813:30Boos Patrick FF Kiedrich Germany M 30 10:13:80
3913:30Hebenstreit Martin FF Kammerborn Germany M 30 07:18:21
4013:30Döring Sebastian TFA Team Berlin Germany M 30 08:39:85
4113:45Judis RobertBF CottbusGermanyM 3006:49:20
4213:45Gai RobinBW FeuerwehrGermanyM 1807:33:02
4313:45Gai AxelBW FeuerwehrGermanyM 1807:52:60
4413:45Ziaja David Challenge Team Hardegsen Germany M 18 07:25:45
4514:00Breiding HeidiGast Fitness TenneGermanyW12:52:00
4614:00Thürnau JensSponsorGermanyW09:52:70
4714:00Kavemann SandraTFA Team MönchengladbachGermanyW08:07:06
4814:00Riehn AnjaChallenge Team HardegsenGermanyW08:39:70
4914:20Leineweber MarcTFA Team GöttingenGermanyM 3006:53:49
5014:20Kunzemann HolgerTFA Team DüsseldorfGermanyM 3007:35:77
5114:20Kimna MatthiasFW MendenGermanyM 3008:09:70
5214:20Weinhold ChristianBF SolingenGermany M 1807:56:30
5314:40Stemmer HolgerWF Haendler&NatermannGermanyM 4508:22:10
5414:40Pfüller DennisTeam UmweltfeuerwehrGermanyM 3008:48:50
5514:40Bauch Christian FF Osterode am Harz Germany M 18 07:46:33
5614:40Behrens MelfTeam UmweltfeuerwehrGermany M 18 08:08:40
5715:00Bieniasch MartinFF OberzwehrenGermanyM 1808:06:05
5815:00Bringmann JonasTFA Team BilshausenGermanyM 1809:29:94
5915:00Bauch Michael FF Osterode am Harz Germany M 18 09:06:25
6015:15Hermolid WaldemarTFA Team HamburgGermanyM 1806:54:80
6115:15Kasten Daniel TFA Team Bilshausen Germany M 18 08:20:80
6215:15Kleinhans TobiasChallenge Team HardegsenGermanyM 1808:15:83
6315:30Link SteffenFF FritzlarGermanyM 1808:08:08
6415:30Mirth MarioChallenge Team HardegsenGermanyM 1808:06:58
6515:30Müllerschön Benny FF Krauchenwies Germany M 18 09:06:78
6615:45Piepenschneider MalteFF HerrhausenDeutschlandM 1809:36:49
6715:45Kappei JörgTFA Team BerlinGermanyM 4007:07:90
6815:45Heinzel PhillipFeuerwehr Sportverein KölnGermanyM 1806:57:40
6915:45Troch AlexanderTFA Team HamburgGermanyM 1807:50:37
7016:00Maiorana ManuelTFA Team Nörten HardenbergGermanyM 1807:30:25
7116:00Ramswig FlorianChallenge Team HardegsenGermanyM 1807:51:79
7216:00Schütte CarstenChallenge Team HardegsenGermany M 3007:18:70
7316:00Rateike SebastianFF EscheburgGermanyM 1808:12:89
7416:20Palluck JannikFF FritzlarGermanyM 1807:43:38
7516:20Schwarze ChristophTFA Team BilshausenGermanyM 1808:28:61
7616:20Wendhausen PhilippTfA Team GöttingenGermanyM 1806:05:10
7717:00Ridder TimTFA Team MönchengladbachGermanyM 18n.a.
7817:00Fröhlich Nils FF Weende Germany M 18 n.a.
7917:00Engelhardt CarstenTFA Team BilshausenGermanyM 35n.a.
8017:00Newrzella ThomasTFA Team HamburgGermanyM 40n.a.
8117:00Rathmann ChristianSportler mit HerzGermanyGastn.a.
8217:00Koffre MichaelFF GladebeckGermanyM 18n.a.
8317:00Meusch Daniel FF Solingen Germany M 18 n.a.
8417:00Schramm MartinezSportler mit HerzGermanyGastn.a.
8517:00Hirschfeld MagnusTFA Team BerlinGermanyM 40n.a.