Wettkämpfe
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Infos zum Wettkampf *** EurOPAs-Challenge 16.09.2017 ***
AnmeldungAnfahrtUnterkünfteWettkampfRegelwerkCupwertung

Auswertung 2011

[Gesamt] - [W] - [M18] - [M30] - [M35] - [M40] - [M45] - [M50] - [M55]
Nr.StartNameFeuerwehrLandA-Kl.Zeit
111:45Allerkamp SaschaTFA Team GöttingenGermanyM 3507:06:20
214:40Bauch Christian FF Osterode am Harz Germany M 18 07:46:33
315:00Bauch Michael FF Osterode am Harz Germany M 18 09:06:25
414:40Behrens MelfTeam UmweltfeuerwehrGermany M 18 08:08:40
511:30Berger DanielSponsor Fa. KoppenhagenGermanyGast10:00:49
612:00Bieniasch ChristophFF OberzwehrenGermanyM 3007:43:45
715:00Bieniasch MartinFF OberzwehrenGermanyM 1808:06:05
811:00Blanke AndreSponsor Fa. KoppenhagenGermanyGast07:29:31
913:30Boos Patrick FF Kiedrich Germany M 30 10:13:80
1014:00Breiding HeidiGast Fitness TenneGermanyW12:52:00
1113:00Brieden Martin TFA Team Mönchengladbach Germany M 18 06:33:10
1215:00Bringmann JonasTFA Team BilshausenGermanyM 1809:29:94
1310:20Bringmann SvenTFA Team BilshausenGermanyM 4508:49:38
1413:00Ciolek Thomas TFA Team Mönchengladbach Germany M 18 07:30:11
1513:00Domis Florian BF Darmstadt Germany M 18 07:21:94
1613:30Döring Sebastian TFA Team Berlin Germany M 30 08:39:85
1717:00Engelhardt CarstenTFA Team BilshausenGermanyM 35n.a.
1811:15Fleerkorte Mario F.F.D. Germany M 35 07:56:29
1913:30Folchmann FrederikFF HerrhausenGermanyM 3012:23:91
2017:00Fröhlich Nils FF Weende Germany M 18 n.a.
2113:45Gai AxelBW FeuerwehrGermanyM 1807:52:60
2213:45Gai RobinBW FeuerwehrGermanyM 1807:33:02
2311:30Gaßner AndreasFF Dornberg-GeigelbergAustriaM 3508:07:20
2413:15Hallgren Daniel Gastrike Räddningstjänst Schweden M 35 06:14:65
2511:45Hamel Torben TFA Team Nörten Hardenberg Germany M 18 07:38:60
2613:30Hebenstreit Martin FF Kammerborn Germany M 30 07:18:21
2710:00Heinemann SteffenTFA Team GöttingenGermanyM 4006:57:30
2815:45Heinzel PhillipFeuerwehr Sportverein KölnGermanyM 1806:57:40
2911:15Heise UweChallenge Team HardegsenGermanyM 4007:58:65
3015:15Hermolid WaldemarTFA Team HamburgGermanyM 1806:54:80
3117:00Hirschfeld MagnusTFA Team BerlinGermanyM 40n.a.
3213:45Judis RobertBF CottbusGermanyM 3006:49:20
3315:45Kappei JörgTFA Team BerlinGermanyM 4007:07:90
3415:15Kasten Daniel TFA Team Bilshausen Germany M 18 08:20:80
3514:00Kavemann SandraTFA Team MönchengladbachGermanyW08:07:06
3614:20Kimna MatthiasFW MendenGermanyM 3008:09:70
3715:15Kleinhans TobiasChallenge Team HardegsenGermanyM 1808:15:83
3817:00Koffre MichaelFF GladebeckGermanyM 18n.a.
3911:00Kohlmeyer LarsSponsor Fitness TenneGermanyGast09:20:14
4011:30Kohrs Karsten FF Nienhagen Germany M 35 07:10:90
4111:45Kruppa KayBF CottbusGermanyM 3507:04:99
4214:20Kunzemann HolgerTFA Team DüsseldorfGermanyM 3007:35:77
4314:20Leineweber MarcTFA Team GöttingenGermanyM 3006:53:49
4415:30Link SteffenFF FritzlarGermanyM 1808:08:08
4513:15Lüdeke Jens FF Bremke Germany M 18 06:26:07
4616:00Maiorana ManuelTFA Team Nörten HardenbergGermanyM 1807:30:25
4717:00Meusch Daniel FF Solingen Germany M 18 n.a.
4813:15Meyer Alexander TFA Team Göttingen Germany M 35 05:47:67
4910:00Meyer AxelChallenge Team HardegsenGermanyM 4008:22:45
5015:30Mirth MarioChallenge Team HardegsenGermanyM 1808:06:58
5115:30Müllerschön Benny FF Krauchenwies Germany M 18 09:06:78
5217:00Newrzella ThomasTFA Team HamburgGermanyM 40n.a.
5310:20Niebert, RobertTFA Team DüsseldorfGermany M 1809:00:00
5416:20Palluck JannikFF FritzlarGermanyM 1807:43:38
5514:40Pfüller DennisTeam UmweltfeuerwehrGermanyM 3008:48:50
5615:45Piepenschneider MalteFF HerrhausenDeutschlandM 1809:36:49
5713:15Posanz JoachimTFA Team GöttingenGermanyM 3505:37:04
5811:45Quecke MarcTFA Team PfullendorfGermanyM 3508:08:19
5916:00Ramswig FlorianChallenge Team HardegsenGermanyM 1807:51:79
6016:00Rateike SebastianFF EscheburgGermanyM 1808:12:89
6117:00Rathmann ChristianSportler mit HerzGermanyGastn.a.
6212:00Rauch JohannesTFA Team PfullendorfGermanyM 3506:59:40
6317:00Ridder TimTFA Team MönchengladbachGermanyM 18n.a.
6414:00Riehn AnjaChallenge Team HardegsenGermanyW08:39:70
6510:40Riehn KlausCallenge Team HardegsenGermanyM 5008:14:46
6612:00Rösch Rene FF Krauchenwies Germany M 35 09:29:20
6710:00Schalcher ThorstenTFA Team BilshausenGermanyM 4008:18:05
6810:40Schneider PeerTFA Team BerlinGermanyM 5007:42:73
6917:00Schramm MartinezSportler mit HerzGermanyGastn.a.
7016:20Schwarze ChristophTFA Team BilshausenGermanyM 1808:28:61
7110:40Schwarze Günter TFA Team Bilshausen Germany M 50 10:41:23
7212:00Schütrumpf Jörg Challenge Team Hardegsen Germany M 35 09:00:23
7316:00Schütte CarstenChallenge Team HardegsenGermany M 3007:18:70
7411:30Sencyszyn ZoltanBF CottbusGermanyM 1806:48:04
7514:40Stemmer HolgerWF Haendler&NatermannGermanyM 4508:22:10
7613:00Swyter BenjaminTFA Team HamburgGermanyM 1807:12:49
7710:20Taube Armin TFA Team Mönchengladbach Germany M 45 08:15:40
7811:15Teucher MartinTFA Team BerlinGermanyM 3509:37:00
7914:00Thürnau JensSponsorGermanyW09:52:70
8015:45Troch AlexanderTFA Team HamburgGermanyM 1807:50:37
8110:20Vielhauer DietmarChallenge Team HardegsenGermanyM 4509:43:22
8210:40Voß TobiasTeam UmweltfeuerwehrGermany M 1807:41:00
8314:20Weinhold ChristianBF SolingenGermany M 1807:56:30
8416:20Wendhausen PhilippTfA Team GöttingenGermanyM 1806:05:10
8513:45Ziaja David Challenge Team Hardegsen Germany M 18 07:25:45