Wettkämpfe
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Infos zum Wettkampf *** EurOPAs-Challenge 16.09.2017 ***
AnmeldungAnfahrtUnterkünfteWettkampfRegelwerkCupwertung

Auswertung 2011

[Gesamt] - [W] - [M18] - [M30] - [M35] - [M40] - [M45] - [M50] - [M55]
Nr.StartNameFeuerwehrLandA-Kl.Zeit
116:20Wendhausen PhilippTfA Team GöttingenGermanyM 1806:05:10
213:15Lüdeke Jens FF Bremke Germany M 18 06:26:07
313:00Brieden Martin TFA Team Mönchengladbach Germany M 18 06:33:10
411:30Sencyszyn ZoltanBF CottbusGermanyM 1806:48:04
515:15Hermolid WaldemarTFA Team HamburgGermanyM 1806:54:80
615:45Heinzel PhillipFeuerwehr Sportverein KölnGermanyM 1806:57:40
713:00Swyter BenjaminTFA Team HamburgGermanyM 1807:12:49
813:00Domis Florian BF Darmstadt Germany M 18 07:21:94
913:45Ziaja David Challenge Team Hardegsen Germany M 18 07:25:45
1013:00Ciolek Thomas TFA Team Mönchengladbach Germany M 18 07:30:11
1116:00Maiorana ManuelTFA Team Nörten HardenbergGermanyM 1807:30:25
1213:45Gai RobinBW FeuerwehrGermanyM 1807:33:02
1311:45Hamel Torben TFA Team Nörten Hardenberg Germany M 18 07:38:60
1410:40Voß TobiasTeam UmweltfeuerwehrGermany M 1807:41:00
1516:20Palluck JannikFF FritzlarGermanyM 1807:43:38
1614:40Bauch Christian FF Osterode am Harz Germany M 18 07:46:33
1715:45Troch AlexanderTFA Team HamburgGermanyM 1807:50:37
1816:00Ramswig FlorianChallenge Team HardegsenGermanyM 1807:51:79
1913:45Gai AxelBW FeuerwehrGermanyM 1807:52:60
2014:20Weinhold ChristianBF SolingenGermany M 1807:56:30
2115:00Bieniasch MartinFF OberzwehrenGermanyM 1808:06:05
2215:30Mirth MarioChallenge Team HardegsenGermanyM 1808:06:58
2315:30Link SteffenFF FritzlarGermanyM 1808:08:08
2414:40Behrens MelfTeam UmweltfeuerwehrGermany M 18 08:08:40
2516:00Rateike SebastianFF EscheburgGermanyM 1808:12:89
2615:15Kleinhans TobiasChallenge Team HardegsenGermanyM 1808:15:83
2715:15Kasten Daniel TFA Team Bilshausen Germany M 18 08:20:80
2816:20Schwarze ChristophTFA Team BilshausenGermanyM 1808:28:61
2910:20Niebert, RobertTFA Team DüsseldorfGermany M 1809:00:00
3015:00Bauch Michael FF Osterode am Harz Germany M 18 09:06:25
3115:30Müllerschön Benny FF Krauchenwies Germany M 18 09:06:78
3215:00Bringmann JonasTFA Team BilshausenGermanyM 1809:29:94
3315:45Piepenschneider MalteFF HerrhausenDeutschlandM 1809:36:49
3417:00Fröhlich Nils FF Weende Germany M 18 n.a.
3517:00Ridder TimTFA Team MönchengladbachGermanyM 18n.a.
3617:00Meusch Daniel FF Solingen Germany M 18 n.a.
3717:00Koffre MichaelFF GladebeckGermanyM 18n.a.