Wettkämpfe
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Infos zum Wettkampf *** EurOPAs-Challenge 16.09.2017 ***
AnmeldungAnfahrtUnterkünfteWettkampfRegelwerkCupwertung

Auswertung 2011

[Gesamt] - [W] - [M18] - [M30] - [M35] - [M40] - [M45] - [M50] - [M55]
Nr.StartNameFeuerwehrLandA-Kl.Zeit
113:15Posanz JoachimTFA Team GöttingenGermanyM 3505:37:04
213:15Meyer Alexander TFA Team Göttingen Germany M 35 05:47:67
316:20Wendhausen PhilippTfA Team GöttingenGermanyM 1806:05:10
413:15Hallgren Daniel Gastrike Räddningstjänst Schweden M 35 06:14:65
513:15Lüdeke Jens FF Bremke Germany M 18 06:26:07
613:00Brieden Martin TFA Team Mönchengladbach Germany M 18 06:33:10
711:30Sencyszyn ZoltanBF CottbusGermanyM 1806:48:04
813:45Judis RobertBF CottbusGermanyM 3006:49:20
914:20Leineweber MarcTFA Team GöttingenGermanyM 3006:53:49
1015:15Hermolid WaldemarTFA Team HamburgGermanyM 1806:54:80
1110:00Heinemann SteffenTFA Team GöttingenGermanyM 4006:57:30
1215:45Heinzel PhillipFeuerwehr Sportverein KölnGermanyM 1806:57:40
1312:00Rauch JohannesTFA Team PfullendorfGermanyM 3506:59:40
1411:45Kruppa KayBF CottbusGermanyM 3507:04:99
1511:45Allerkamp SaschaTFA Team GöttingenGermanyM 3507:06:20
1615:45Kappei JörgTFA Team BerlinGermanyM 4007:07:90
1711:30Kohrs Karsten FF Nienhagen Germany M 35 07:10:90
1813:00Swyter BenjaminTFA Team HamburgGermanyM 1807:12:49
1913:30Hebenstreit Martin FF Kammerborn Germany M 30 07:18:21
2016:00Schütte CarstenChallenge Team HardegsenGermany M 3007:18:70
2113:00Domis Florian BF Darmstadt Germany M 18 07:21:94
2213:45Ziaja David Challenge Team Hardegsen Germany M 18 07:25:45
2311:00Blanke AndreSponsor Fa. KoppenhagenGermanyGast07:29:31
2413:00Ciolek Thomas TFA Team Mönchengladbach Germany M 18 07:30:11
2516:00Maiorana ManuelTFA Team Nörten HardenbergGermanyM 1807:30:25
2613:45Gai RobinBW FeuerwehrGermanyM 1807:33:02
2714:20Kunzemann HolgerTFA Team DüsseldorfGermanyM 3007:35:77
2811:45Hamel Torben TFA Team Nörten Hardenberg Germany M 18 07:38:60
2910:40Voß TobiasTeam UmweltfeuerwehrGermany M 1807:41:00
3010:40Schneider PeerTFA Team BerlinGermanyM 5007:42:73
3116:20Palluck JannikFF FritzlarGermanyM 1807:43:38
3212:00Bieniasch ChristophFF OberzwehrenGermanyM 3007:43:45
3314:40Bauch Christian FF Osterode am Harz Germany M 18 07:46:33
3415:45Troch AlexanderTFA Team HamburgGermanyM 1807:50:37
3516:00Ramswig FlorianChallenge Team HardegsenGermanyM 1807:51:79
3613:45Gai AxelBW FeuerwehrGermanyM 1807:52:60
3711:15Fleerkorte Mario F.F.D. Germany M 35 07:56:29
3814:20Weinhold ChristianBF SolingenGermany M 1807:56:30
3911:15Heise UweChallenge Team HardegsenGermanyM 4007:58:65
4015:00Bieniasch MartinFF OberzwehrenGermanyM 1808:06:05
4115:30Mirth MarioChallenge Team HardegsenGermanyM 1808:06:58
4214:00Kavemann SandraTFA Team MönchengladbachGermanyW08:07:06
4311:30Gaßner AndreasFF Dornberg-GeigelbergAustriaM 3508:07:20
4415:30Link SteffenFF FritzlarGermanyM 1808:08:08
4511:45Quecke MarcTFA Team PfullendorfGermanyM 3508:08:19
4614:40Behrens MelfTeam UmweltfeuerwehrGermany M 18 08:08:40
4714:20Kimna MatthiasFW MendenGermanyM 3008:09:70
4816:00Rateike SebastianFF EscheburgGermanyM 1808:12:89
4910:40Riehn KlausCallenge Team HardegsenGermanyM 5008:14:46
5010:20Taube Armin TFA Team Mönchengladbach Germany M 45 08:15:40
5115:15Kleinhans TobiasChallenge Team HardegsenGermanyM 1808:15:83
5210:00Schalcher ThorstenTFA Team BilshausenGermanyM 4008:18:05
5315:15Kasten Daniel TFA Team Bilshausen Germany M 18 08:20:80
5414:40Stemmer HolgerWF Haendler&NatermannGermanyM 4508:22:10
5510:00Meyer AxelChallenge Team HardegsenGermanyM 4008:22:45
5616:20Schwarze ChristophTFA Team BilshausenGermanyM 1808:28:61
5714:00Riehn AnjaChallenge Team HardegsenGermanyW08:39:70
5813:30Döring Sebastian TFA Team Berlin Germany M 30 08:39:85
5914:40Pfüller DennisTeam UmweltfeuerwehrGermanyM 3008:48:50
6010:20Bringmann SvenTFA Team BilshausenGermanyM 4508:49:38
6110:20Niebert, RobertTFA Team DüsseldorfGermany M 1809:00:00
6212:00Schütrumpf Jörg Challenge Team Hardegsen Germany M 35 09:00:23
6315:00Bauch Michael FF Osterode am Harz Germany M 18 09:06:25
6415:30Müllerschön Benny FF Krauchenwies Germany M 18 09:06:78
6511:00Kohlmeyer LarsSponsor Fitness TenneGermanyGast09:20:14
6612:00Rösch Rene FF Krauchenwies Germany M 35 09:29:20
6715:00Bringmann JonasTFA Team BilshausenGermanyM 1809:29:94
6815:45Piepenschneider MalteFF HerrhausenDeutschlandM 1809:36:49
6911:15Teucher MartinTFA Team BerlinGermanyM 3509:37:00
7010:20Vielhauer DietmarChallenge Team HardegsenGermanyM 4509:43:22
7114:00Thürnau JensSponsorGermanyW09:52:70
7211:30Berger DanielSponsor Fa. KoppenhagenGermanyGast10:00:49
7313:30Boos Patrick FF Kiedrich Germany M 30 10:13:80
7410:40Schwarze Günter TFA Team Bilshausen Germany M 50 10:41:23
7513:30Folchmann FrederikFF HerrhausenGermanyM 3012:23:91
7614:00Breiding HeidiGast Fitness TenneGermanyW12:52:00
7717:00Ridder TimTFA Team MönchengladbachGermanyM 18n.a.
7817:00Meusch Daniel FF Solingen Germany M 18 n.a.
7917:00Newrzella ThomasTFA Team HamburgGermanyM 40n.a.
8017:00Schramm MartinezSportler mit HerzGermanyGastn.a.
8117:00Koffre MichaelFF GladebeckGermanyM 18n.a.
8217:00Engelhardt CarstenTFA Team BilshausenGermanyM 35n.a.
8317:00Fröhlich Nils FF Weende Germany M 18 n.a.
8417:00Rathmann ChristianSportler mit HerzGermanyGastn.a.
8517:00Hirschfeld MagnusTFA Team BerlinGermanyM 40n.a.