Wettkämpfe
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Gesamtauswertung 2010
Platz Name Feuerwehr Land Alterskl. Zeit
1 Posanz Joachim BF Göttingen Germany M35 06:08:45
2 Meyer Alexander BF Göttingen Germany M30 06:23:27
3 Vadla Lasse Brannvesenet Sor-Rogaland Norway M30 06:25:21
4 Hermolid Waldemar BF Hamburg Germany M18 06:35:90
5 Wendhausen Philipp BF Göttingen Germany M18 06:38:40
6 Weikamm Mike BF Berlin Germany M35 06:40:15
7 Lüdeke Jens FF Bremke Germany M18 06:58:03
8 Arnold Philip Sportler mit Herz Germany Gast 07:09:44
9 Leineweber Marc BF Göttingen Germany M18 07:14:82
10 Cornett Brennen AFB Spangdahlem USA M18 07:16:11
11 Rathmann Christian Sportler mit Herz Germany Gast 07:18:04
12 Heinemann Steffen BF Göttingen Germany M40 07:22:93
13 Warner Chastin AFB Spangdahlem USA M18 07:23:71
14 Allerkamp Sascha BF Göttingen Germany M35 07:28:84
15 Kappei Jörg BF Berlin Germany M40 07:30:22
16 Behrens Melf FF Hardegsen Germany M18 07:33:56
17 Ruppert Alexander BF Göttingen Germany M30 07:33:97
18 Heinzel Philipp BF Köln Germany M18 07:35:40
19 Swyter Benjamin BF Hamburg Germany M18 07:40:14
20 Müller Gerd AFB Spangdahlem USA M40 07:44:83
21 Rauch Johannes FF Pfullendorf Germany M35 07:47:56
22 Mirth Mario FF Hardegsen Germany M18 07:48:63
23 Meyer Axel FF Hevensen Germany M40 07:51:56
24 Rathmann Dennis Sportler mit Herz   Gast 07:53:63
25 Domis Florian BF Darmstadt Germany M18 07:56:30
26 Brehmer Marcel BF Hamburg Germany M30 07:57:92
27 Bauch Christian FF Osterode/Harz Germany M18 08:00:64
28 Gai Axel Jun. FF Gladbeck Brauck Germany M18 08:11:10
29 Kasten Daniel FF Bilshausen Germany M18 08:12:87
30 Voà Tobias FF Northeim Germany M18 08:13:70
31 Riehn Klaus FF Hardegsen Germany M50 08:17:02
32 Quecke Marc FF Pfullendorf Germany M30 08:18:45
33 Stemmer Holger WF Haendler&Natermann Germany M45 08:24:83
34 Ramswig Florian FF Hardegsen Germany M18 08:26:27
35 Fleerkortte Mario FF Dinklage Germany M35 08:26:72
36 Kleinhans Tobias FF Hardegsen Germany M18 08:28:15
37 Keysberg Reimund FF Gladbeck Brauck Germany M18 08:29:75
38 Lamberson Tyler AFB Spangdahlem USA M18 08:35:70
39 Döhring Sebastian BF Berlin Germany M30 08:37:33
40 Gai Robin FF Gladbeck Brauck Germany M18 08:37:80
41 Teucher Martin BF Berlin Germany M30 08:41:79
42 Engelhard Carsten FF Bilshausen Germany M35 08:43:21
43 Schütrumpf Jörg FF Hardegsen Germany M35 08:55:37
44 Riehn Anja FF Hardegsen Germany Frauen 09:00:47
45 Hartmann Jörg FF Ellierode Germany M40 09:03:70
46 Wohlfarth Timo FF Northeim Germany M18 09:09:39
47 Maiorana Manuel FF Bishausen Germany M18 09:11:60
48 Bringmann Sven FF Bilshausen Germany M45 09:12:86
49 Mester Kirsten BF Hamburg Germany Frauen 09:22:48
50 Walbrecht Matthias LK Northeim Sponsor M35 09:31:15
51 Ziaja Thomas FF Ellierode Germany M50 09:40:38
52 Ziaja David FF Ellierode Germany M18 09:47:28
53 Henne Rayana FF Hardegsen Germany Frauen 09:48:10
54 Ostermeier Marvin FF Osterode/Harz Germany M18 09:49:98
55 Bauch Michael FF Osterode/Harz Germany M18 09:55:47
56 Vielhauer Dietmar FF Hardegsen Germany M45 10:05:31
57 Schwarze Günter FF Bilshausen Germany M50 10:22:80
58 Albers Jenna Polizei Hamburg Gast Frauen 10:35:35
59 Blackwell Mitchel AFB Spangdahlem USA M18 10:36:80
60 Schramm Martinez Sportler mit Herz   Gast 10:41:00
61 Stolze Jenny FF Berlin Germany Frauen 10:50:35
62 Suter Christian Lion Apparel Sponsor Gast 12:25:82
63 Breiding Heidi Fitness Tenne Germany Frauen 12:37:93