Wettkämpfe
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Auswertung 2009
Platz Name Feuerwehr Land Alterskl. Zeit
1 Posanz Joachim BF Göttingen Germany M35 05:58:17
2 Meyer Alexander BF Göttingen Germany M30 06:45:70
3 Weikamm Mike BF Berlin Germany M30 06:46:06
4 Barzen Thomas BF Düsseldorf Germany M18 06:57:43
5 Wendhausen Philipp BF Göttingen Germany M18 06:59:10
6 Müller Gerd Airforce Spangdahlem USA M40 07:09:22
7 Linsbichler Peter FF Hirteberg Austria M18 07:22:49
8 Ruppert Alexander BF Göttingen Germany M18 07:28:21
9 Nascimento Fabricio Bombeiros Militar Brasil M35 07:30:25
10 Cornett Brennen Airforce Spangdahlem USA M18 07:31:60
11 Heinemann Steffen BF Göttingen Germany M35 07:35:03
12 Tittelbach Alexander FF Berlin Germany M18 07:35:47
13 Schneider Peer BF Berlin Germany M45 07:40:35
14 Allerkamp Sascha BF Göttingen Germany M35 07:41:07
15 Arnold Philip Gast/ Gö Generals Germany M18 07:42:75
16 Rathmann Christian Gast/ Gö Generals Germany M18 07:43:03
17 Leineweber Marc BF Göttingen Germany M18 07:48:69
18 Schütte Carsten FF Ellierode Germany M30 07:51:18
19 Melms Thorsten WF Symrise Germany M35 07:51:83
20 Meyer Axel FF Hevensen Germany M40 07:52:85
21 Bringmann Sven FF Bilshausen Germany M40 07:54:67
22 Seeger Lars BF Hamburg Germany M18 07:59:21
23 Troeger Philipp FF Markoldendorf Germany M18 08:00:53
24 Lüdeke Jens FF Bremke Germany M18 08:09:98
25 Voß Tobias FF Northeim Germany M18 08:14:02
26 Swyter Benjamin BF Hamburg Germany M18 08:16:99
27 Mirth Mario FF Hevensen Germany M18 08:18:03
28 Albert Michael BF Berlin Germany M40 08:18:21
29 Kleinhans Tobias FF Hardegsen Germany M18 08:23:15
30 Gai Robin FF Gladbeck/Brauck Germany M18 08:36:39
31 Schacher Thorsten FF Bilshausen Germany M40 08:38:59
32 Teucher Martin BF Berlin Germany M30 08:42:83
33 Hasert David FF Rosdorf Germany M30 08:47:27
34 Schütrumpf Jörg FF Hardegsen Germany M35 08:54:47
35 Ziaja Thomas FF Ellierode Germany M50 08:54:68
36 Engelhard Carsten FF Bilshausen Germany M35 08:58:87
37 Bauch Christian FF Osterode/Harz Germany M18 08:59:08
38 Döhring Sebastian BF Berlin Germany M18 09:12:44
39 Gai Axel Jun. FF Gladbeck/Brauck Germany M18 09:14:32
40 Berns Phillip FF Settmarshausen Germany M18 09:16:69
41 Kasten Daniel FF Bilshausen Germany M18 09:18:33
42 Stemmer Holger WF Constantia Haendler&Natermann Germany M45 09:19:28
43 Bremer Holger FF Rosdorf Germany M18 09:20:98
44 Hartmann Jörg FF Ellierode Germany M40 09:21:70
45 Keysberg Raimund FF Gladbeck/Brauck Germany M18 09:26:32
46 Hoege Harry WF Constantia Haendler&Natermann Germany M45 09:47:63
47 Blackwell Mitchel Airforce Spangdahlem USA M18 09:52:48
48 Schwarze Christoph FF Bilshausen Germany M18 10:01:19
49 Ziaja David FF Ellierode Germany M18 10:01:73
50 Ullrich Christian FF Rosdorf Germany M18 10:04:51
51 Stolze Jenny FF Berlin Germany Frauen 10:30:80
52 Peichert Raphael FF Gladbeck/Brauck Germany M18 10:33:94
53 Schwarze Günter FF Bilshausen Germany M50 10:43:73
54 Kerl Thorsten FF Hettensen Germany M40 10:49:78
55 Ostermeier Marvin FF Osterode/Harz Germany M18 11:09:19
56 Gremmes Patrick FF Rosdorf Germany M18 11:28:26
57 Riehn Anja FF Hardegsen Germany Frauen 13:11:08
58 Henne Rayana FF Lutterhausen Germany Frauen 13:53:40
59 Breiding Heidi FF Sudershausen Germany Frauen 14:11:25
60 Mirande Jeanette Gastfeuerwehr Germany Frauen 15:09:41